,
3/29/2020











  
                                  TEAM SCORES
                                 MEN DIVISION
  
  Total Team Name                                10k    1 Mile 5k     Half      
  ===== ======================================== ====== ====== ====== ====== 
     97 BTCMP                                        25     23     24     25 
     93 Tempo Loopers                                21     25     25     22 
     88 Team PBR                                     22     21     22     23 
     85 Philling The Calendar                        20     18     23     24 
     80 C1ub Northwest                               24     22     17     17 
     76 Jacuzzi Boys AC                              23     24     20      9 
     67 Furthur Training and Racing 'X'              18     14     15     20 
     63 Dustin's DP                                  17     13     14     19 
     59 Falls Road Running - Varsity                  0     20     18     21 
     57 The Middlemen                                19     17     21      0 
     53 Do Distance Properly                         16      9     12     16 
     46 Old Goat Team A                               0     19     16     11 
     42 El Greater Burritos y Tacos Club             14      6      9     13 
     38 Track Pack                                   13     12     13      0 
     37 BTCMP B                                       0     11      8     18 
     34 Lake Union Distance Project                   0     15     19      0 
     32 Blacksburg Track Club                         7      3      7     15 
     30 Mill City Running                            10      0      6     14 
     30 Quadz of Glory                               11     16      3      0 
     28 The Long Island Clowns                        8     10     10      0 
     26 Thunder From Down Under PRT Edition          15      7      4      0 
     25 CNW Quarantine Project                        9      2      2     12 
     24 Warren Had A (Training) Plan For This         5      1     11      7 
     13 Falls Road Running - JV                       0      0      5      8 
     12 Blue Team                                    12      0      0      0 
     10 Quaranteam (Ohio)                             6      4      0      0 
     10 StarKnox Rebel Alliance                       0      0      0     10 
      9 518 Runners                                   0      8      1      0 
      9 Brotherhood of the Canyon                     3      0      0      6 
      6 D-lights                                      2      0      0      4 
      5 Living the Dream TC                           0      0      0      5 
      5 Bennu Distance                                0      5      0      0 
      4 Heartbreakers - Men                           4      0      0      0 
      3 Celery Fields Forever                         0      0      0      3 
      2 Running mad                                   0      0      0      2 
      1 40-Ply                                        1      0      0      0 
      1 Lonely Runners                                0      0      0      1 
  
                                  TEAM SCORES
                                WOMEN DIVISION
  
  Total Team Name                                10k    1 Mile 5k     Half      
  ===== ======================================== ====== ====== ====== ====== 
     97 Housebound Hares                             24     25     23     25 
     96 Boulder Track Club QuaranTEAM                23     24     25     24 
     88 Quaranqueens                                 22     19     24     23 
     87 Team MARGE                                   25     22     20     20 
     73 Quarantine Qrew                              17     21     21     14 
     73 Steely Magnolias                             19     23      9     22 
     65 Furthur Training and Racing 'Z'              15     18     15     17 
     63 Cinco Fantastic-o                            14     20     16     13 
     62 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club                   18     17     17     10 
     56 Genny Ice                                     9     13     19     15 
     49 Genny Cream                                  16      2     12     19 
     49 Heartbreakers - Women                        21     14     14      0 
     48 Club Northwest B                              1     16     13     18 
     46 Club Northwest A                             10      9     11     16 
     45 7 Days After Monday                           0      6     18     21 
     41 Hand Sanitizehares                           11      8     22      0 
     34 Philadelphia Runner Track Club               12     11      0     11 
     29 Blacksburg Track Club                         0     15      8      6 
     28 Kickin' Asphalt                               4     10     10      4 
     24 Multi State Marathoning Mates                 3      3      6     12 
     22 Social Distance Runners                      20      0      2      0 
     20 Schuylkill Athletics                         13      7      0      0 
     20 Virtually Track Pack                          6      1      4      9 
     19 PRT Women                                     7     12      0      0 
     13 Social Distance Running Project               0      0      5      8 
     12 The Avo-Cardios                               5      0      0      7 
     12 Willow Street AC Open                         8      4      0      0 
      7 EliteFeats Women Team 1                       0      5      0      2 
      7 LadyPack                                      0      0      7      0 
      6 GBTC Wildcats                                 0      0      1      5 
      4 Furthur Training and Racing 'Y'               0      0      0      4 
      3 Lovers and Friends                            0      0      0      3 
      3 Quarantine Hotties                            0      0      3      0 
      2 First running, then pastries - female ed      2      0      0      0 
      1 Western Mass Distance Project                 0      0      0      1 

  
                                  TEAM SCORES
                                MIXED DIVISION
  
  Total Team Name                                10k    1 Mile 5k     Half      
  ===== ======================================== ====== ====== ====== ====== 
     91 My Lambo Is Blue                             25     19     23     24 
     91 Citius Mag                                   22     24     25     20 
     89 Jenna and the Bakery Bookstore               24     22     21     22 
     84 Covid-04                                     23     21     19     21 
     70 You, Me, and Robbie                           0     23     24     23 
     64 Balcony Runners                              20     12     13     19 
     63 AlumKnights                                   0     18     20     25 
     55 Bucknell Alumni                              19     11      9     16 
     53 Brooklyn Track Club                          15     15     15      8 
     49 Issa Run Crew                                13     14      8     14 
     48 It's Always Run-ny in Philadelphia           16      5     10     17 
     47 Jesse's girls                                 0     25     22      0 
     42 Yum City                                      0     10     14     18 
     38 Northeastern and Matt                        21     17      0      0 
     38 Calvin Alum 2016                              0     20     18      0 
     37 @myelitemastermind                           17      9     11      0 
     37 Cake Batter Cookies                          12     13      0     12 
     33 Winnipeg Jets                                14      7     12      0 
     32 CRU$T BU$TER$ TC                              0     16     16      0 
     29 Citywide Slammers                            10      3      6     10 
     23 Team Kat in the Hat                          11      0      1     11 
     22 Streaking Spartans                           18      4      0      0 
     17 Long (Social) Distance Runners                8      0      0      9 
     17 Boulder Track Club episode 3                  0      0     17      0 
     15 Grinnell Running Club                         0      0      0     15 
     14 QuaranTeam (PHL)                              7      0      0      7 
     10 Dashing Whippets Running Team 1               0      6      4      0 
     10 Seattle Running Club - Green machine!         0      8      2      0 
      9 Team Dakesters                                4      0      0      5 
      9 Team Vikings                                  9      0      0      0 
      7 Team Running with Furends                     3      0      0      4 
      7 Seattle Running Club - Black                  0      2      5      0 
      7 CatDog                                        0      0      7      0 
      6 Team Global Trotters                          6      0      0      0 
      6 Team Roundabouts                              0      0      0      6 
      5 Team Stare It Down                            5      0      0      0 
      4 Happy Feet                                    0      1      3      0 

                              Virtual Grand Prix
                            10K TEAM SCORES - MALE
  

    1.    25  BTCMP                                      (  31:17  1:33:49   0:09)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Jason Simpson                            M   31:12
    2      8  Joe Posler                               M   31:16
    3     10  Dan Feeney                               M   31:21
    4   ( 22) Jon Aziz                                 M   32:09
    5   ( 23) Nick Noone                               M   32:21

    2.    36  C1ub Northwest                             (  31:36  1:34:46   0:31)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Turner Wiley                             M   31:19
    2     12  Tyler Van Dooren                         M   31:37
    3     15  Bobby Baraldi                            M   31:50
    4   ( 20) Rob Scanlon                              M   32:02
    5   ( 27) Benjamin Iten                            M   32:41

    3.    40  Jacuzzi Boys AC                            (  31:30  1:34:30   1:37)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Chase Coffey                             M   30:30
    2     17  Gilbert Grundy                           M   31:53
    3     21  Steffen Uhrich                           M   32:07
    4   ( 45) Jon Hutnyan                              M   34:13
    5   ( 75) Matt Palmer                              M   35:51

    4.    42  Team PBR                                   (  31:42  1:35:04   1:26)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Matt Chorney                             M   31:07
    2     11  Rob Desisto                              M   31:24
    3     25  Peter Francia                            M   32:33
    4   ( 30) Ben Bosworth                             M   32:52

    5.    45  Tempo Loopers                              (  31:21  1:34:01   4:35)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Patrick Gregory                          M   29:25
    2      3  Louis Serafini                           M   30:36
    3     41  Matt Fischer                             M   34:00

    6.    48  Philling The Calendar                      (  31:56  1:35:48   1:45)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Paul Matuszak                            M   31:07
    2     14  Jason Ayr                                M   31:49
    3     29  Patrick Jeffers                          M   32:52

    7.    55  The Middlemen                              (  32:05  1:36:14   0:41)
  =======================================================
    1     13  James Stadler                            M   31:47
    2     18  Andrew Coggins                           M   31:59
    3     24  Alex Predhome                            M   32:28

    8.    97  Furthur Training and Racing 'X'            (  33:10  1:39:28   2:09)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Shawn D'Andrea                           M   31:53
    2     38  Andrew Vanhoogenstyn                     M   33:33
    3     43  Chris Mallard                            M   34:02
    4   ( 94) Steven Waites                            M   37:05

    9.    99  Dustin's DP                                (  33:11  1:39:32   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Nicholas Zalewski                        M   33:02
    2     33  John Schroeder                           M   33:09
    3     35  Andrew Brodeur                           M   33:21
    4   ( 37) Tripp Southerland                        M   33:26

   10.   123  Do Distance Properly                       (  33:39  1:40:55   2:31)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Kristopher Shold                         M   32:40
    2     32  Dustin Whitlow                           M   33:04
    3     65  Tim Englehart                            M   35:11
    4   (144) Jonathan Finer                           M   39:42

   11.   143  Thunder From Down Under PRT Edition        (  34:22  1:43:04   0:48)
  =======================================================
    1     42  Derrick (Big Daddy Lloyd                 M   34:01
    2     46  Jonathan Fenton                          M   34:14
    3     55  Justin Turner                            M   34:49
    4   (104) Kevin Sorrell                            M   37:35

   12.   165  El Greater Burritos y Tacos Club           (  34:40  1:43:58   3:08)
  =======================================================
    1     36  Shaun Dever                              M   33:22
    2     44  Robert Lamarre                           M   34:06
    3     85  David Moyer                              M   36:30
    4   (193) Erik Hinrichsen                          M   50:46

   13.   167  Track Pack                                 (  34:53  1:44:37   0:22)
  =======================================================
    1     50  Josiah Asmerom                           M   34:41
    2     57  Yale Jay                                 M   34:53
    3     60  Matthew Hahn                             M   35:03
    4   ( 96) Paul Winegeart                           M   37:10
    5   (101) Caleb Jones                              M   37:21

   14.   183  Blue Team                                  (  34:57  1:44:51   4:27)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Ryan Place-Ryan                          M   32:44
    2     58  Robert Espinosa                          M   34:56
    3     97  Matt Haringa                             M   37:11

   15.   186  Quadz of Glory                             (  35:02  1:45:04   2:58)
  =======================================================
    1     34  Noah Metzger                             M   33:10
    2     74  Ben Duong                                M   35:46
    3     78  Trenton Kelley                           M   36:08
    4   ( 80) Brandon Vaughn                           M   36:14
    5   (185) Landon Overton                           M   45:26

   16.   188  Mill City Running                          (  35:08  1:45:23   2:38)
  =======================================================
    1     39  Brett Noecker                            M   33:33
    2     70  Matt Casale                              M   35:39
    3     79  Tyler Kilbury                            M   36:11
    4   ( 82) Stephen Maturen                          M   36:25

   17.   193  CNW Quarantine Project                     (  35:22  1:46:04   0:57)
  =======================================================
    1     53  Christopher Fisher                       M   34:44
    2     69  Luke Martin                              M   35:39
    3     71  James Moore                              U   35:41
    4   ( 93) Pete Hanson                              M   36:53
    5   (138) Guanyu Wang                              M   39:29

   18.   196  The Long Island Clowns                     (  35:04  1:45:10   6:48)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Alexander Kramer                         M   30:58
    2     83  Colin Kern                               M   36:26
    3    109  John Panus                               M   37:46
    4   (111) Bayley Zubler                            M   37:52
    5   (131) Gillan Faulkner                          M   39:06

   19.   197  Blacksburg Track Club                      (  35:28  1:46:24   1:58)
  =======================================================
    1     49  George Tolton                            M   34:41
    2     61  Jordan Chang                             M   35:04
    3     87  Andy Norton                              M   36:39
    4   (105) Brett Shelley                            M   37:39
    5   (145) Ignacio Moore                            M   39:48

   20.   208  Quaranteam (Ohio)                          (  35:18  1:45:54   6:00)
  =======================================================
    1     19  James Schmidt                            M   32:01
    2     76  Owen King                                M   35:52
    3    113  Zack Kroger                              M   38:01
    4   (181) Alex Schmidt                             M   44:00
    5   (188) Connor Horn                              M   46:39

   21.   215  Warren Had A (Training) Plan For This      (  35:43  1:47:07   2:50)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Nicholas Tarsa                           M   34:18
    2     72  Tommy Lane                               M   35:41
    3     95  Jacob Towne                              M   37:08
    4   (195) Jay Lane                                 M   54:39

   22.   221  Heartbreakers - Men                        (  35:57  1:47:51   3:36)
  =======================================================
    1     51  Brian Walsh                              M   34:42
    2     56  Christopher Knighton                     M   34:51
    3    114  Jason Yee                                M   38:18

   23.   227  Brotherhood of the Canyon                  (  35:55  1:47:43   1:32)
  =======================================================
    1     62  Mathew Weissinger                        M   35:07
    2     77  Andrew Erwin                             M   35:57
    3     88  Sonny Gamble                             M   36:39
    4   (121) Jesse Regnier                            M   38:37
    5   (126) Kevin Johnson                            M   38:41

   24.   241  D-lights                                   (  36:11  1:48:32   1:53)
  =======================================================
    1     68  Edward Harvey                            M   35:28
    2     73  Brian Frake                              M   35:43
    3    100  Ben Adler                                M   37:21
    4   (142) Evan Meisler                             M   39:41
    5   (178) Mike Guadagno                            M   43:50

   25.   254  40-Ply                                     (  36:25  1:49:13   2:06)
  =======================================================
    1     63  Aaron Kleinman                           M   35:08
    2     92  Nick Jocelyn                             M   36:51
    3     99  Dave McCollum                            M   37:14
    4   (112) Stephen Sanchez                          M   37:56

   26.   282  Celery Fields Forever                      (  36:55  1:50:43   3:37)
  =======================================================
    1     64  Arthur Besse                             M   35:09
    2     90  Iain Ridgway                             M   36:48
    3    128  Jason Besse                              M   38:46
    4   (129) Adam Rundell                             M   38:48
    5   (159) Johnnie Luvavali                         M   41:24

   27.   289  Team Ram Rod                               (  37:42  1:53:04   9:13)
  =======================================================
    1     47  Peter Caron                              M   34:18
    2     66  Dave Perloff                             M   35:15
    3    176  Dylan O'Keeffe                           M   43:31

   28.   291  Chickens Cooped Up                         (  37:10  1:51:28   3:01)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Justin Daglish                           M   35:21
    2    108  Matthew Shea                             M   37:45
    3    116  Tony Ly                                  M   38:22
    4   (157) Wayne Cole                               M   41:04
    5   (184) John Paquet                              M   45:26

   29.   296  Lonely Runners                             (  37:16  1:51:48   1:23)
  =======================================================
    1     84  Jacob Irwin                              M   36:28
    2    102  Ben Heller                               M   37:29
    3    110  Andy Reed                                M   37:51
    4   (124) Matthew Conant                           M   38:38

   30.   298  The 4 Horsemen                             (  37:45  1:53:14   7:30)
  =======================================================
    1     52  Kyle Penwarden                           M   34:42
    2     81  Angel Luera                              M   36:20
    3    165  Rafael Aguilar                           M   42:12

   31.   299  518 Runners                                (  37:22  1:52:06   6:44)
  =======================================================
    1     40  Evan Rogotzke                            M   33:51
    2    106  Trevor Dzikowicz                         M   37:40
    3    153  Jake Wilson                              M   40:35

   32.   306  Living the Dream TC                        (  37:31  1:52:31   1:59)
  =======================================================
    1     86  David Avila                              M   36:30
    2    103  Chris Reid                               M   37:32
    3    117  Garrett Baker                            M   38:29
    4   (118) Zach Sergey                              M   38:29
    5   (180) Brett Halvaks                            M   43:58

   33.   319  StarKnox Rebel Alliance                    (  37:41  1:53:01   4:30)
  =======================================================
    1     59  Kevin Alloway                            M   34:56
    2    125  Alfonzo Gonzalez                         M   38:39
    3    135  Danny Vasquez                            M   39:26
    4   (136) Kiran Gyr                                M   39:27

   34.   328  Running Mad                                (  37:55  1:53:43   4:54)
  =======================================================
    1     54  Joseph Sullivan                          M   34:44
    2    134  Anthony Cusato                           M   39:21
    3    140  Marc Galvin                              M   39:38
    4   (143) Robert Ordish                            M   39:41

   35.   343  Pate Hollow Run Club                       (  38:16  1:54:47   4:00)
  =======================================================
    1     89  Alex Weiss-Hills                         M   36:47
    2     98  Mitch Raney                              M   37:13
    3    156  Daniel Runnels                           M   40:47

   36.   395  PRC                                        (  39:14  1:57:40   3:52)
  =======================================================
    1     91  Jj Grinvalds                             M   36:49
    2    149  Hunter Bennett-Daggett                   M   40:10
    3    155  Grant Linsell                            M   40:41
    4   (163) Garrett Felber                           M   41:40
    5   (172) Mustafa Alavi                            M   43:02

   37.   399  Modean's 4                                 (  39:15  1:57:43   1:10)
  =======================================================
    1    119  Jeremy McNamara                          M   38:30
    2    139  Mitch Smolen                             M   39:33
    3    141  Fraser Minnican                          M   39:40
    4   (177) Greg Rashford                            M   43:40

   38.   409  Quarantine Cowboys                         (  39:36  1:58:46   2:48)
  =======================================================
    1    122  Phil Crocker                             M   38:37
    2    127  Luke Legendre                            M   38:44
    3    160  Erik Richards                            M   41:25

   38.   409  Boomers                                    (  39:21  1:58:03   1:07)
  =======================================================
    1    130  Mark Tebbe                               M   38:51
    2    132  Charlie Muse                             M   39:14
    3    147  David Westenberg                         M   39:58
    4   (152) John Hadcock                             M   40:25
    5   (171) Rob Fried                                M   42:40

   40.   424  Four Old Guys and a Young Ringer           (  39:49  1:59:27   2:00)
  =======================================================
    1    120  Duane Tamashiro                          M   38:35
    2    150  Eric Mao                                 M   40:17
    3    154  Randy Taniguchi                          M   40:35
    4   (162) Andrew Chong                             M   41:30
    5   (190) Daryl Tamashiro                          M   50:07

   41.   441  Furthur Training and Racing 'W'            (  40:38  2:01:53   4:05)
  =======================================================
    1    115  Tom Glover                               M   38:21
    2    158  Mani Potnuru                             M   41:06
    3    168  Andy Kronschnabel                        M   42:26

   42.   444  HoHa                                       (  40:40  2:01:59   4:48)
  =======================================================
    1    123  Ernest Creekside                         M   38:38
    2    146  Tim Appman                               M   39:55
    3    175  Mike Anderson                            M   43:26

   43.   448  Garbage Heap                               (  40:26  2:01:18   2:26)
  =======================================================
    1    133  Evan Skalski                             M   39:17
    2    151  Patrick Elwell                           M   40:18
    3    164  Josh Levin                               M   41:43
    4   (186) Eric Modrak                              M   46:03

   44.   460  EliteFeats Masters Men                     (  41:45  2:05:15   7:20)
  =======================================================
    1    107  Ian Wright                               M   37:41
    2    170  Graham Wilcok                            M   42:33
    3    183  Trent Hampton                            M   45:01
    4   (192) John Vogt III                            M   50:11

   45.   481  Mostly Canucks                             (  41:35  2:04:44   2:27)
  =======================================================
    1    148  Ryan Baulke                              M   39:58
    2    166  Andrew Grzywacz                          M   42:21
    3    167  Greg Townsend                            M   42:25
    4   (182) Andrew Van Opstal                        M   44:54

   46.   487  Wormtown Remote Drinking                   (  42:54  2:08:40   8:20)
  =======================================================
    1    137  Norman Everett                           M   39:27
    2    161  Josh Curtis                              M   41:26
    3    189  Brian Zimmel                             M   47:47
    4   (194) Michael Roemer                           M   52:40
    5   (198) Chris Milton                             M 1:01:58

   47.   516  Closing the distance                       (  42:54  2:08:42   0:43)
  =======================================================
    1    169  James Benson                             M   42:27
    2    173  Forrest Wrenn                            M   43:05
    3    174  Chris Gross                              M   43:10
    4   (179) Christopher Jolly                        M   43:53

   48.   574  Palembang Runners                          (  50:36  2:31:46   9:05)
  =======================================================
    1    187  Yosfriansya                              M   46:17
    2    191  Mario Josef Effendy                      M   50:07
    3    196  Ramadhan Yudha                           M   55:22
    4   (197) Rendy Revelino                           M   56:55
    5   (199) Wahyu Arianto                            M 1:02:50



  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                           10K TEAM SCORES - FEMALE
  

    1.    28  Team MARGE                                 (  35:58  1:47:54   2:23)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Madison Yerke                            F   35:10
    2      2  Emma Spencer                             F   35:11
    3     25  Aleta Looker                             F   37:33
    4   ( 73) Rachel Bargabos                          F   40:29

    2.    35  Housebound Hares                           (  36:19  1:48:56   2:13)
  =======================================================
    1      3  Amelia Keyser-Gibson                     F   35:13
    2      8  Courtney Yaeger                          F   36:17
    3     24  Nora Weathers                            F   37:26

    3.    46  Boulder Track Club QuaranTEAM              (  36:48  1:50:23   0:54)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Bryn Morales                             F   36:24
    2     15  Caroline Gecker                          F   36:41
    3     22  Melissa Mazzo                            F   37:18
    4   ( 84) Corrine Walsh                            F   41:06

    4.    61  Quaranqueens                               (  37:15  1:51:45   2:34)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Grace Bowen                              F   36:16
    2     14  Jenny Donnelly                           F   36:39
    3     40  Alana Kopelson                           F   38:50
    4   ( 60) Anoush Arakelian                         F   39:49
    5   ( 72) Jess Snider-Rodriguez                    F   40:25

    5.    71  Heartbreakers - Women                      (  37:33  1:52:38   2:25)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Rebecca Dobbins                          F   36:37
    2     16  Erin Jaffke                              F   36:59
    3     43  Laura Huselton                           F   39:02
    4   ( 63) Clare Franco                             F   39:59

    6.    88  Social Distance Runners                    (  37:52  1:53:36   2:24)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Amanda Phillips                          F   36:39
    2     31  Chelsea Warren                           F   37:54
    3     44  Kellie Houser                            F   39:03
    4   ( 86) Emily Thomas                             F   41:21
    5   (143) Carla McHattie                           F   48:50

    7.   103  Steely Magnolias                           (  38:02  1:54:06   4:34)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Emma Huston                              F   36:14
    2     18  Lauren Ross                              F   37:04
    3     79  Lucy Brookham                            F   40:48
    4   (100) Corinne Murray                           F   42:12
    5   (142) Starla Garcia                            F   48:32

    8.   106  Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club                 (  38:18  1:54:53   1:33)
  =======================================================
    1     29  Alyssa Barrette                          F   37:46
    2     30  Paula Gil                                F   37:48
    3     47  Kayla Moore                              F   39:19
    4   ( 85) Olivia Enright                           F   41:13
    5   (106) Carolyn Gilchriese                       F   42:38

    9.   109  Quarantine Qrew                            (  38:28  1:55:22   1:55)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Rachel Dadamio                           F   37:35
    2     34  Alesha Vovk                              F   38:17
    3     49  Liz Weiler                               F   39:30
    4   ( 90) Elli Brady                               F   41:42
    5   ( 98) Sydney Meyers                            F   42:11

   10.   112  Genny Cream                                (  38:34  1:55:42   2:21)
  =======================================================
    1     23  Lisa Zieman                              F   37:19
    2     37  Colleen Coon                             F   38:43
    3     52  Ashton Fischer                           F   39:40
    4   ( 69) Rayanne Luke                             F   40:17
    5   ( 88) Morgan Meaney                            F   41:23

   11.   113  Furthur Training and Racing 'Z'            (  38:38  1:55:52   2:36)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Jessica Fragola                          F   37:03
    2     45  Hayley Germack                           F   39:10
    3     51  Grace Kaler                              F   39:39
    4   ( 58) Stephanie Knast                          F   39:47
    5   (102) Mari Folco                               F   42:24

   12.   120  Cinco Fantastic-o                          (  38:46  1:56:16   2:01)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Micaela Lamb                             F   37:44
    2     38  Madison Brown                            F   38:47
    3     54  Martha Brown                             F   39:45
    4   ( 59) Emily Mackel                             F   39:48
    5   ( 65) Hannah Moore                             F   40:13

   13.   129  Schuylkill Athletics                       (  38:37  1:55:51   3:48)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Meghan Bishop                            F   37:12
    2     27  Anne Marie Everhart                      F   37:39
    3     81  Chrissie Ramsey                          F   41:00
    4   (110) Jenny Goswami                            F   43:00

   14.   132  Philadelphia Runner Track Club             (  38:38  1:55:54   6:24)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Maria Seykora                            F   35:24
    2     36  Elaine Estes                             F   38:42
    3     92  Emily Pronchik                           F   41:48
    4   (111) Lara Miller                              F   43:22

   15.   138  Hand Sanitizehares                         (  38:54  1:56:40   4:30)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Izzy Seidel                              F   36:12
    2     56  Catherine Knox                           F   39:46
    3     77  Emily Knox                               F   40:42

   16.   143  Club Northwest A                           (  39:16  1:57:46   1:32)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Moira O'Connorlenth                      F   38:15
    2     53  Jamie Morgenstern                        F   39:44
    3     57  Alison Mandi                             F   39:47
    4   ( 67) Whitney Heavner                          F   40:16

   17.   159  Genny Ice                                  (  39:19  1:57:56   3:31)
  =======================================================
    1     19  Elise Ramirez                            F   37:05
    2     66  Sara Rosenzweig                          F   40:15
    3     74  Allie Fernandez                          F   40:36
    4   ( 80) Marissa Cossaro                          F   40:53
    5   (112) Kristen Homeyer                          F   43:26

   18.   166  Willow Street AC Open                      (  39:25  1:58:15   5:17)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Karen Bertasso                           F   36:32
    2     62  Kirsten McMichael                        F   39:54
    3     93  Megan James                              F   41:49
    4   ( 96) Meghan Mortensen                         F   41:56

   19.   173  PRT Women                                  (  39:48  1:59:23   4:00)
  =======================================================
    1     32  Lily Seynaeve                            F   38:12
    2     42  Karla Khalifa                            F   38:59
    3     99  Nicole Jaffke                            F   42:12

   20.   177  Virtually Track Pack                       (  40:03  2:00:07   6:55)
  =======================================================
    1     20  Michelle Tsang                           F   37:11
    2     39  Caitlyn Tateishi                         F   38:50
    3    118  Mikka Macdonald                          F   44:06
    4   (125) Emily Richard                            F   45:37

   21.   180  The Avo-Cardios                            (  40:00  2:00:00   1:35)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Leah Lewis                               F   39:27
    2     50  Sophia Matchett                          F   39:31
    3     82  Leslie Filorio                           F   41:02
    4   (104) Laurel Parry                             F   42:33
    5   (119) Lisbeth Britt                            F   44:15

   22.   212  Kickin' Asphalt                            (  40:22  2:01:06   0:38)
  =======================================================
    1     64  Analynne Klotz                           F   40:05
    2     70  Jenna Thorman                            F   40:18
    3     78  Rylee Cristan                            F   40:43
    4   ( 83) Marissa Insinna                          F   41:03

   23.   213  Multi State Marathoning Mates              (  40:28  2:01:22   6:26)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Nina Zarina                              F   36:31
    2     95  Daniella Townsend                        F   41:54
    3    108  Sydnie Lieb                              F   42:57
    4   (113) Kathy Oprea                              F   43:39
    5   (120) Emilie Yeh                               F   44:22

   24.   223  First running, then pastries - female ed   (  40:38  2:01:53   1:32)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Ashley Fanning                           F   39:51
    2     75  Stephanie Crawford                       F   40:39
    3     87  Julie Baker                              F   41:23
    4   (105) Felice Kelly                             F   42:35

   25.   224  Club Northwest B                           (  41:22  2:04:04   5:42)
  =======================================================
    1     46  Heather Tanner                           F   39:18
    2     55  Meghan Lyle                              F   39:46
    3    123  Jenna Boren Staacke                      F   45:00
    4   (128) Erin Wagner                              F   46:00
    5   (153) Liza Reichert                            F   51:27

   26.   236  GBTC Wildcats                              (  41:07  2:03:19   4:27)
  =======================================================
    1     35  Jenna Castro                             F   38:30
    2     94  Allison Drozda                           F   41:52
    3    107  Andrea Noonan                            F   42:57

   27.   269  Blacksburg Track Club                      (  41:36  2:04:47   1:55)
  =======================================================
    1     71  Jenn Fleming                             F   40:22
    2     97  Sophie Drew                              F   42:08
    3    101  Erica Howes                              F   42:17
    4   (138) Michelle Lowry                           F   47:14

   28.   277  EliteFeats Women Team 1                    (  42:23  2:07:07   5:39)
  =======================================================
    1     41  Elizabeth Caldwell                       F   38:54
    2    115  Michiko Clarke                           F   43:40
    3    121  Amanda Wright                            F   44:33

   29.   309  Mountains to Sea                           (  42:49  2:08:27   3:16)
  =======================================================
    1     76  Leslie O'Dell                            F   40:42
    2    116  Jenn Brooks                              F   43:47
    3    117  Mary Baldwin                             F   43:58
    4   (137) Kim Proulx                               F   47:09
    5   (140) Denise Curry                             F   47:52

   30.   319  Genny Lite                                 (  43:19  2:09:55   4:22)
  =======================================================
    1     89  Molly Chambers                           F   41:32
    2    103  Marissa Bellusci                         F   42:29
    3    127  Joanna Castrogivanni                     F   45:54
    4   (151) Marissa Tyler                            F   50:55
    5   (152) Maggie Myers                             F   51:08

   31.   331  Social Distance Running Project            (  44:21  2:13:03   6:21)
  =======================================================
    1     68  Tara Landy                               F   40:16
    2    130  Julie Rotramel                           F   46:10
    3    133  Margaret Benny                           F   46:37
    4   (145) Bre Brukalo                              F   49:12
    5   (148) Rachel Rabbitt                           F   50:03

   32.   365  Western Mass Distance Project              (  44:56  2:14:47   3:27)
  =======================================================
    1    109  Cassie Short                             F   42:57
    2    124  Kristin Loiko                            F   45:26
    3    132  Melissa Cooney                           F   46:24
    4   (149) Heidi Besse                              F   50:12
    5   (157) Nancy Cook                               F   53:10

   33.   372  Willow Street AC Masters                   (  46:38  2:19:52  10:41)
  =======================================================
    1     91  Lori Kingsley                            F   41:42
    2    126  Erin Murphy                              F   45:47
    3    155  Colleen Bracket                          F   52:23

   34.   390  Lovers and Friends                         (  46:33  2:19:39   6:16)
  =======================================================
    1    114  Noreen Murdock                           F   43:39
    2    129  Gretchen Funk                            F   46:05
    3    147  Laura Jenks                              F   49:55

   35.   397  Team Hawaii Wahine Runners                 (  46:31  2:19:31   2:55)
  =======================================================
    1    122  Annie Wang                               F   44:50
    2    136  Deborah Yang                             F   46:56
    3    139  Cheryl Tamashiro                         F   47:45
    4   (146) Julia Okinaka                            F   49:50

   36.   416  Furthur Training and Racing 'Y'            (  47:46  2:23:16   2:46)
  =======================================================
    1    131  Ninamari D'Occhio                        F   46:16
    2    141  Margaret O'Connor                        F   47:58
    3    144  Erin Jaskiewicz                          F   49:02
    4   (156) Jackie Pignataro                         F   52:55

   37.   455  EliteFeats Women Team A                    (  52:02  2:36:05   9:29)
  =======================================================
    1    134  Marth Delgado                            F   46:38
    2    158  Samantha Strype                          F   53:20
    3    163  Kacey Hill                               F   56:07
    4   (166) Veronica Morabito-Weeks                  F   56:30

   38.   461  Social Distancing Divas                    (  52:32  2:37:34   9:46)
  =======================================================
    1    135  Colleen Murray                           F   46:41
    2    161  Karen Cusato                             F   54:26
    3    165  Kelly Sullivan                           F   56:27

   39.   477  For Ugly Toenails                          (  53:50  2:41:28   6:09)
  =======================================================
    1    150  Elisa Allen                              F   50:42
    2    160  Heidi Helwig                             F   53:55
    3    167  Katherine Bradshaw                       F   56:51

   40.   484  SOLEcial Distancers                        (  55:08  2:45:22   5:48)
  =======================================================
    1    154  Kara Rutledge                            F   52:22
    2    162  Sarah Ferguson                           F   54:50
    3    168  Emily Lafleur                            F   58:10
    4   (173) Ellen Banthin                            F 1:03:00

   41.   492  Team Solo Girls of Fleet Feet              (  56:21  2:49:03   5:42)
  =======================================================
    1    159  Kathleen Barclay                         F   53:36
    2    164  Stephanie Davis                          F   56:09
    3    169  Linda Wells                              F   59:18
    4   (174) Michelle Muir                            F 1:04:10
    5   (175) Jenn Graves                              F 1:08:42

   42.   513  The Unstoppables                           (1:01:29  3:04:26   2:01)
  =======================================================
    1    170  Jeanne Lois Pustell                      F 1:00:29
    2    171  Kelly Smith                              F 1:01:27
    3    172  Josalyn Burgess                          F 1:02:30
    4   (176) Kim Chadwell                             F 1:38:05







  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                            10K TEAM SCORES - MIXED
          NO DISPLACERS - TOP 3 SCORE, MUST INCLUDE AT LEAST 1 FEMALE
  

    1.    29  My Lambo Is Blue                           (  34:33  1:43:37   6:13)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Dan Vassallo                             M   32:10
    2      3  Dj Raboin                                M   33:04
    3     25  Katrina Vassallo                         F   38:23

    2.    32  Jenna and the Bakery Bookstore             (  35:24  1:46:11   2:07)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Patrick Brett                            M   34:40
    2      8  Sam Morris                               M   34:44
    3     17  Jenna Gigliotti                          F   36:47

    3.    33  Covid-04                                   (  34:59  1:44:55   6:12)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Dan Widtfeldt                            M   32:43
    2      4  Calhoun Hipp                             M   33:17
    3     27  Randi Burnett                            F   38:55

    4.    43  Citius Mag                                 (  36:14  1:48:42   1:41)
  =======================================================
    1      9  David Kilgore                            M   35:09
    2     15  Dana Giordano                            F   36:43
    3     19  Jeanne Mack                              F   36:50

    5.    47  Northeastern and Matt                      (  36:12  1:48:35   6:10)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Peter Teixeira                           M   34:08
    2      6  Michael Stent                            M   34:09
    3     36  Abigail Paglia                           F   40:18

    6.    81  Balcony Runners                            (  38:59  1:56:57   5:42)
  =======================================================
    1     14  Pat Amato                                M   36:43
    2     22  Aaron Laviana                            M   37:49
    3     45  Jamie Wells                              F   42:25

    6.    81  Bucknell Alumni                            (  38:51  1:56:33   1:43)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Zach Moon                                M   37:47
    2     29  Kylie Pearse                             F   39:16
    3     31  Haley Anderson                           F   39:30

    8.    92  Streaking Spartans                         (  39:27  1:58:19   2:50)
  =======================================================
    1     23  Jacob Smith                              M   38:04
    2     30  Dominic Smith                            M   39:21
    3     39  Christine Smith                          F   40:54

    9.    93  @myelitemastermind                         (  41:11  2:03:33  13:52)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Nate Olson                               M   35:44
    2     24  Dan Forward                              M   38:13
    3     58  Chrissie Connors                         F   49:36

   10.    94  It's Always Run-ny in Philadelphia         (  39:54  1:59:41   8:43)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Ben Nieto                                M   35:20
    2     35  Ryan Marcus                              M   40:18
    3     49  Megan Cloughley                          F   44:03

   11.    95  Brooklyn Track Club                        (  39:50  1:59:28   5:05)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Leigh Anne Sharek                        F   36:46
    2     38  Zac Price                                M   40:51
    3     41  Ryan Welsh                               M   41:51

   12.    96  Winnipeg Jets                              (  40:18  2:00:53   8:09)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Derek Bennewies                          M   36:31
    2     32  Evan Bennewies                           M   39:42
    3     51  Emily Bennewies                          F   44:40

   13.    97  Issa Run Crew                              (  39:41  1:59:02   1:31)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Jesse Solar                              M   38:50
    2     34  Richard Issa Bockari                     M   39:51
    3     37  Meghan Coyle                             F   40:21

   14.   109  Cake Batter Cookies                        (  40:33  2:01:37   6:01)
  =======================================================
    1     18  Adam Schulze                             M   36:49
    2     44  Paul Domanico                            M   41:58
    3     47  Morgan Blevins                           F   42:50

   15.   116  Team Kat in the Hat                        (  41:02  2:03:04   2:12)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Noreen Guilfoyle                         F   39:45
    2     40  Lauren Scarupa                           F   41:22
    3     43  Michael Snyder                           M   41:57

   16.   122  Citywide Slammers                          (  44:02  2:12:04  15:14)
  =======================================================
    1     20  Connor Smyth                             M   37:27
    2     42  Ian Paterson                             M   41:56
    3     60  Meredith Hritz                           F   52:41

   17.   137  Team Vikings                               (  43:44  2:11:12   7:34)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Colin Crowley                            M   38:59
    2     54  Andrew Krupski                           M   45:40
    3     55  Andrea Meyer                             F   46:33

   18.   140  Long (Social) Distance Runners             (  49:35  2:28:45  23:00)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Ethan Clary                              M   35:58
    2     62  Brooke Adams                             F   53:49
    3     66  Kendra Adams                             F   58:58

   19.   156  QuaranTeam (PHL)                           (  45:25  2:16:15   3:25)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Gina Hostetler                           F   43:36
    2     52  Adam Mussell                             M   45:38
    3     56  Kate Whittington                         F   47:01

   20.   168  Team Global Trotters                       (  48:59  2:26:56  11:29)
  =======================================================
    1     46  Greg Hart                                M   42:40
    2     59  Padraig Timoney                          M   50:07
    3     63  Alison Snyder                            F   54:09

   21.   172  Team Stare It Down                         (  49:39  2:28:55  10:59)
  =======================================================
    1     50  Matt Sorbero                             M   44:40
    2     57  Paul Loomis                              M   48:36
    3     65  Sara Verga                               F   55:39

   22.   188  Team Dakesters                             (  55:21  2:46:01  14:38)
  =======================================================
    1     53  Ann Moskal                               F   45:39
    2     67  Wendi Kerls                              F 1:00:05
    3     68  Cora Chase                               F 1:00:17

   23.   194  Team Running with Furends                  (  58:05  2:54:13  12:22)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Taylor Slone                             F   53:15
    2     64  Martin Rulison                           M   55:21
    3     69  Karla Conway                             F 1:05:37



                               Virtual Grand Prix
                           1 MILE TEAM SCORES - MALE
  

    1.     6  Tempo Loopers                              (   4:11    12:31   0:12)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Patrick Gregory                          M    4:03
    2      2  Louis Serafini                           M    4:13
    3      3  David Melly                              M    4:15
    4   (  7) Matt Fischer                             M    4:19
    5   ( 11) Jeff Seelaus                             M    4:23

    2.    33  Jacuzzi Boys AC                            (   4:23    13:07   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Chase Coffey                             M    4:17
    2      9  Steffen Uhrich                           M    4:22
    3     19  Gilbert Grundy                           M    4:28
    4   ( 71) Jon Hutnyan                              M    4:48

    3.    40  BTCMP                                      (   4:24    13:12   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Jon Aziz                                 M    4:18
    2     13  Nick Noone                               M    4:25
    3     21  Jason Simpson                            M    4:29
    4   ( 23) Joe Posler                               M    4:29
    5   ( 49) Dan Feeney                               M    4:39

    4.    60  C1ub Northwest                             (   4:27    13:21   0:08)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Tyler Van Dooren                         M    4:22
    2     24  Rob Scanlon                              M    4:29
    3     26  Benjamin Iten                            M    4:30
    4   ( 35) Bobby Baraldi                            M    4:36

    5.    72  Team PBR                                   (   4:31    13:32   0:12)
  =======================================================
    1     15  Ben Bosworth                             M    4:26
    2     18  Matt Chorney                             M    4:28
    3     39  Rob Desisto                              M    4:38

    6.    79  Falls Road Running - Varsity               (   4:28    13:24   0:24)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Garrett Corcoran                         M    4:16
    2     20  Ethan Gonzales                           M    4:28
    3     55  Sean Caskey                              M    4:40
    4   ( 85) Zach Kaminski                            M    4:52
    5   ( 92) Drew Landgren                            M    4:55

    7.    80  Old Goat Team A                            (   4:31    13:32   0:10)
  =======================================================
    1     14  Lucas Roy                                M    4:25
    2     32  Matt Dynan                               M    4:32
    3     34  Austin Scott                             M    4:35
    4   ( 42) Ryan O'Connell                           M    4:38
    5   (105) Daniel Mortimer                          M    4:58

    8.    94  Philling The Calendar                      (   4:33    13:37   0:15)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Paul Matuszak                            M    4:23
    2     37  Patrick Jeffers                          M    4:36
    3     45  Josh Hibbs                               M    4:38
    4   ( 50) Matt Herzig                              M    4:40
    5   ( 88) Jason Ayr                                M    4:54

    9.    96  The Middlemen                              (   4:33    13:38   0:12)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Andrew Coggins                           M    4:27
    2     31  James Stadler                            M    4:32
    3     48  Alex Predhome                            M    4:39

   10.   118  Quadz of Glory                             (   4:36    13:47   0:09)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Noah Metzger                             M    4:31
    2     36  Ben Duong                                M    4:36
    3     54  Trenton Kelley                           M    4:40
    4   (108) Brandon Vaughn                           M    4:59
    5   (207) Landon Overton                           M    5:43

   11.   122  Lake Union Distance Project                (   4:38    13:52   0:20)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Evan Williams                            M    4:27
    2     40  Dan Sloat                                M    4:38
    3     66  Rob Bond                                 M    4:47
    4   (104) Mark Hamilton                            M    4:58

   12.   126  Furthur Training and Racing 'X'            (   4:36    13:47   0:23)
  =======================================================
    1      8  Shawn D'Andrea                           M    4:21
    2     57  Chris Mallard                            M    4:42
    3     61  Eric Reitinger                           M    4:44
    4   ( 78) Andrew Vanhoogenstyn                     M    4:50
    5   (107) Steven Waites                            M    4:59

   13.   133  Dustin's DP                                (   4:38    13:52   0:12)
  =======================================================
    1     29  Tripp Southerland                        M    4:31
    2     46  Andrew Brodeur                           M    4:38
    3     58  Nicholas Zalewski                        M    4:43
    4   ( 89) Andrew Whitacre                          M    4:54
    5   (101) John Schroeder                           M    4:57

   14.   139  Track Pack                                 (   4:38    13:52   0:10)
  =======================================================
    1     30  Josiah Asmerom                           M    4:31
    2     53  Yale Jay                                 M    4:40
    3     56  Caleb Jones                              M    4:41
    4   ( 69) Matthew Hahn                             M    4:47
    5   (109) Paul Winegeart                           M    4:59

   15.   146  BTCMP B                                    (   4:39    13:57   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1     27  Lauri Takacsi-Nagy                       M    4:30
    2     44  Dillon May                               M    4:38
    3     75  Ian Anderson                             M    4:49
    4   ( 82) Mac Drees                                M    4:51
    5   (142) Marty Stevens                            M    5:11

   16.   172  The Long Island Clowns                     (   4:43    14:07   0:22)
  =======================================================
    1     25  Alexander Kramer                         M    4:30
    2     64  Gillan Faulkner                          M    4:45
    3     83  Colin Kern                               M    4:52
    4   (106) Bayley Zubler                            M    4:58
    5   (130) John Panus                               M    5:06

   17.   184  Do Distance Properly                       (   4:45    14:13   0:18)
  =======================================================
    1     43  Kristopher Shold                         M    4:38
    2     47  Tim Englehart                            M    4:39
    3     94  Dustin Whitlow                           M    4:56
    4   (138) Jt Newcomb                               M    5:08
    5   (140) Jonathan Finer                           M    5:10

   18.   186  518 Runners                                (   4:45    14:13   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1     38  Evan Rogotzke                            M    4:37
    2     52  Trevor Dzikowicz                         M    4:40
    3     96  Jake Wilson                              M    4:56

   19.   211  Thunder From Down Under PRT Edition        (   4:48    14:22   0:16)
  =======================================================
    1     51  Derrick (Big Daddy Lloyd                 M    4:40
    2     65  Chris Wehrly                             M    4:46
    3     95  Jonathan Fenton                          M    4:56
    4   (137) Justin Turner                            M    5:08
    5   (161) Kevin Sorrell                            M    5:18

   20.   227  El Greater Burritos y Tacos Club           (   4:49    14:27   0:03)
  =======================================================
    1     68  Robert Lamarre                           M    4:47
    2     79  Shaun Dever                              M    4:50
    3     80  Robert Giuliani                          M    4:50
    4   (114) Erik Hinrichsen                          M    5:00
    5   (152) David Moyer                              M    5:14

   21.   230  Bennu Distance                             (   4:50    14:28   0:23)
  =======================================================
    1     41  John Gaffney                             M    4:38
    2     74  Scott Roman                              M    4:49
    3    115  Ryan Carney                              M    5:01
    4   (139) Kevin D'Emic                             M    5:10

   22.   238  Quaranteam (Ohio)                          (   4:50    14:29   0:37)
  =======================================================
    1     22  James Schmidt                            M    4:29
    2     87  Owen King                                M    4:54
    3    129  Alex Schmidt                             M    5:06
    4   (155) Zack Kroger                              M    5:17
    5   (178) Connor Horn                              M    5:26

   23.   248  Blacksburg Track Club                      (   4:52    14:36   0:10)
  =======================================================
    1     70  George Tolton                            M    4:48
    2     76  Jordan Chang                             M    4:50
    3    102  Brett Shelley                            M    4:58
    4   (116) Andy Norton                              M    5:02
    5   (211) Ignacio Moore                            M    5:50

   24.   252  CNW Quarantine Project                     (   4:52    14:35   0:13)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Luke Martin                              M    4:47
    2     72  Christopher Fisher                       M    4:48
    3    113  Pete Hanson                              M    5:00
    4   (143) James Moore                              U    5:11
    5   (210) Guanyu Wang                              M    5:45

   25.   291  Warren Had A (Training) Plan For This      (   4:55    14:45   0:35)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Scott Gulizio                            M    4:33
    2    122  Nicholas Tarsa                           M    5:04
    3    136  Tommy Lane                               M    5:08
    4   (148) Jacob Towne                              M    5:12
    5   (235) Jay Lane                                 M    7:23

   26.   302  Falls Road Running - JV                    (   4:57    14:50   0:22)
  =======================================================
    1     59  Lance Dockery                            M    4:43
    2    117  Graham Peck                              M    5:02
    3    126  Ben Adams                                M    5:05
    4   (153) Steve Mrozinski                          M    5:15

   27.   325  Streets 101                                (   5:02    15:04   0:44)
  =======================================================
    1     60  Greg Laraia                              M    4:44
    2     84  Matt Funk                                M    4:52
    3    181  Ronny Scar                               M    5:28
    4   (184) Matt Roberts                             M    5:29

   28.   342  Brotherhood of the Canyon                  (   5:02    15:05   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1    100  Sonny Gamble                             M    4:57
    2    110  Andrew Erwin                             M    5:00
    3    132  Kevin Johnson                            M    5:08
    4   (159) Jesse Regnier                            M    5:17

   29.   343  Living the Dream TC                        (   5:02    15:05   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1     97  David Avila                              M    4:57
    2    112  Zach Sergey                              M    5:00
    3    134  Chris Reid                               M    5:08
    4   (146) Garrett Baker                            M    5:12
    5   (189) Brett Halvaks                            M    5:32

   30.   346  Running Mad                                (   5:04    15:10   0:35)
  =======================================================
    1     77  Anthony Cusato                           M    4:50
    2     93  Joseph Sullivan                          M    4:55
    3    176  Marc Galvin                              M    5:25
    4   (183) Robert Ordish                            M    5:29

   31.   347  Mill City Running                          (   5:03    15:07   0:08)
  =======================================================
    1     98  Matt Casale                              M    4:57
    2    124  Brett Noecker                            M    5:05
    3    125  Tyler Kilbury                            M    5:05
    4   (156) Stephen Maturen                          M    5:17

   32.   349  D-lights                                   (   5:03    15:08   0:16)
  =======================================================
    1     90  Ben Adler                                M    4:55
    2    118  Edward Harvey                            M    5:02
    3    141  Brian Frake                              M    5:11
    4   (164) Evan Meisler                             M    5:19
    5   (201) Mike Guadagno                            M    5:38

   33.   374  Pate Hollow Run Club                       (   5:06    15:16   0:34)
  =======================================================
    1     62  Matt Flaherty                            M    4:45
    2    147  Alex Weiss-Hills                         M    5:12
    3    165  Mitch Raney                              M    5:19
    4   (174) Daniel Runnels                           M    5:24

   34.   384  Chickens Cooped Up                         (   5:09    15:25   0:34)
  =======================================================
    1     86  Justin Daglish                           M    4:54
    2    119  Matthew Shea                             M    5:03
    3    179  Tony Ly                                  M    5:28
    4   (204) Wayne Cole                               M    5:41
    5   (213) John Paquet                              M    5:50

   35.   396  Heartbreakers - Men                        (   5:11    15:32   0:50)
  =======================================================
    1     73  Brian Walsh                              M    4:49
    2    121  Christopher Knighton                     M    5:04
    3    202  Jason Yee                                M    5:39

   36.   413  Bros City Track Club                       (   5:11    15:33   0:40)
  =======================================================
    1     63  Dan Gentile                              M    4:45
    2    173  Brooks Barth                             M    5:23
    3    177  Jake Jendusa                             M    5:25

   37.   422  40-Ply                                     (   5:10    15:28   0:08)
  =======================================================
    1    123  Stephen Sanchez                          M    5:04
    2    149  Nick Jocelyn                             M    5:12
    3    150  Alec Norton                              M    5:12
    4   (162) Aaron Kleinman                           M    5:18
    5   (163) Dave McCollum                            M    5:18

   38.   427  StarKnox Rebel Alliance                    (   5:13    15:39   0:37)
  =======================================================
    1     99  Kevin Alloway                            M    4:57
    2    135  Alfonzo Gonzalez                         M    5:08
    3    193  Kiran Gyr                                M    5:34
    4   (203) Danny Vasquez                            M    5:40

   39.   432  Modean's 4                                 (   5:14    15:41   0:37)
  =======================================================
    1     81  Fraser Minnican                          M    4:51
    2    171  Mitch Smolen                             M    5:22
    3    180  Jeremy McNamara                          M    5:28
    4   (229) Greg Rashford                            M    6:32

   40.   446  Team Ram Rod                               (   5:26    16:18   1:19)
  =======================================================
    1    103  Peter Caron                              M    4:58
    2    120  Dave Perloff                             M    5:03
    3    223  Dylan O'Keeffe                           M    6:17

   41.   453  EliteFeats Masters Men                     (   5:20    15:58   0:52)
  =======================================================
    1    111  Trent Hampton                            M    5:00
    2    128  Ian Wright                               M    5:06
    3    214  Earl Penny                               M    5:52
    4   (218) Graham Wilcok                            M    6:00
    5   (233) John Vogt III                            M    6:54

   42.   471  Celery Fields Forever                      (   5:17    15:50   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1    127  Arthur Besse                             M    5:05
    2    169  Adam Rundell                             M    5:21
    3    175  Iain Ridgway                             M    5:24
    4   (191) Johnnie Luvavali                         M    5:34
    5   (200) Jason Besse                              M    5:37

   43.   484  Lonely Runners                             (   5:19    15:55   0:03)
  =======================================================
    1    158  Jacob Irwin                              M    5:17
    2    160  Andy Reed                                M    5:18
    3    166  Ben Heller                               M    5:20
    4   (190) Matthew Conant                           M    5:33

   44.   503  Quarantine Cowboys                         (   5:22    16:05   0:23)
  =======================================================
    1    144  Erik Richards                            M    5:11
    2    167  Phil Crocker                             M    5:20
    3    192  Ross Anderson                            M    5:34

   45.   505  PRC                                        (   5:23    16:08   0:24)
  =======================================================
    1    131  Jj Grinvalds                             M    5:07
    2    186  Mustafa Alavi                            M    5:30
    3    188  Grant Linsell                            M    5:31
    4   (197) Hunter Bennett-Daggett                   M    5:35

   46.   527  Boomers                                    (   5:26    16:18   0:21)
  =======================================================
    1    151  David Westenberg                         M    5:14
    2    182  Charlie Muse                             M    5:29
    3    194  Mark Tebbe                               M    5:35
    4   (209) John Hadcock                             M    5:44

   47.   539  Garbage Heap                               (   5:37    16:49   1:02)
  =======================================================
    1    133  Evan Skalski                             M    5:08
    2    187  Patrick Elwell                           M    5:31
    3    219  Josh Levin                               M    6:10
    4   (226) Eric Modrak                              M    6:20

   48.   542  HoHa                                       (   5:39    16:57   1:11)
  =======================================================
    1    145  Ernest Creekside                         M    5:12
    2    170  Tim Appman                               M    5:22
    3    227  Mike Anderson                            M    6:23

   48.   542  Wormtown Remote Drinking                   (   5:43    17:08   1:19)
  =======================================================
    1    154  Norman Everett                           M    5:16
    2    157  Josh Curtis                              M    5:17
    3    231  Brian Zimmel                             M    6:35
    4   (234) Chris Milton                             M    7:10
    5   (236) Michael Roemer                           M    7:23

   50.   549  Friends of CRU$T BU$TER$ TC                (   5:59    17:57   1:38)
  =======================================================
    1     91  Ethan Saal                               M    4:55
    2    228  Ben Fong                                 M    6:29
    3    230  Kevin Sheehan                            M    6:33

   51.   570  Furthur Training and Racing 'W'            (   5:35    16:45   0:35)
  =======================================================
    1    168  Tom Glover                               M    5:20
    2    185  Mani Potnuru                             M    5:30
    3    217  John Watkins                             M    5:55
    4   (224) Andy Kronschnabel                        M    6:18

   52.   586  Four Old Guys and a Young Ringer           (   5:37    16:49   0:20)
  =======================================================
    1    172  Duane Tamashiro                          M    5:23
    2    206  Andrew Chong                             M    5:43
    3    208  Eric Mao                                 M    5:43
    4   (215) Randy Taniguchi                          M    5:53
    5   (221) Daryl Tamashiro                          M    6:13

   53.   589  Closing the distance                       (   5:36    16:46   0:01)
  =======================================================
    1    195  Christopher Jolly                        M    5:35
    2    196  Chris Gross                              M    5:35
    3    198  Forrest Wrenn                            M    5:36
    4   (205) James Benson                             M    5:41

   54.   627  Mostly Canucks                             (   5:47    17:20   0:18)
  =======================================================
    1    199  Ryan Baulke                              M    5:36
    2    212  Andrew Grzywacz                          M    5:50
    3    216  Greg Townsend                            M    5:54
    4   (225) Andrew Van Opstal                        M    6:19

   55.   674  Palembang Runners                          (   6:22    19:05   0:24)
  =======================================================
    1    220  Ramadhan Yudha                           M    6:13
    2    222  Yosfriansya                              M    6:15
    3    232  Mario Josef Effendy                      M    6:37
    4   (237) Wahyu Arianto                            M    7:47



                               Virtual Grand Prix
                          1 MILE TEAM SCORES - FEMALE
  

    1.    34  Housebound Hares                           (   5:04    15:12   0:20)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Amelia Keyser-Gibson                     F    4:52
    2     14  Emily Bryson                             F    5:08
    3     19  Nora Weathers                            F    5:12

    2.    36  Boulder Track Club QuaranTEAM              (   5:06    15:16   0:23)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Bryn Morales                             F    4:54
    2      7  Caroline Gecker                          F    5:05
    3     27  Nicole Esplin                            F    5:17
    4   ( 39) Melissa Mazzo                            F    5:20

    3.    43  Steely Magnolias                           (   5:08    15:23   0:17)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Corinne Murray                           F    5:00
    2      9  Emma Huston                              F    5:06
    3     29  Lauren Ross                              F    5:17
    4   ( 77) Starla Garcia                            F    5:42

    4.    47  Team MARGE                                 (   5:10    15:28   0:09)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Emma Spencer                             F    5:06
    2     12  Aleta Looker                             F    5:07
    3     25  Gabi Drummond                            F    5:15

    5.    49  Quarantine Qrew                            (   5:11    15:32   0:07)
  =======================================================
    1      8  Alesha Vovk                              F    5:06
    2     20  Sydney Meyers                            F    5:13
    3     21  Liz Weiler                               F    5:13
    4   ( 65) Elli Brady                               F    5:37

    6.    80  Cinco Fantastic-o                          (   5:15    15:45   0:12)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Micaela Lamb                             F    5:09
    2     23  Madison Brown                            F    5:15
    3     40  Emily Mackel                             F    5:21
    4   ( 76) Hannah Moore                             F    5:42
    5   ( 81) Martha Brown                             F    5:44

    7.    90  Quaranqueens                               (   5:18    15:52   0:25)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Grace Bowen                              F    5:07
    2     22  Jenny Donnelly                           F    5:13
    3     57  Anoush Arakelian                         F    5:32
    4   ( 71) Alana Kopelson                           F    5:39
    5   ( 75) Jess Snider-Rodriguez                    F    5:41

    8.    93  Furthur Training and Racing 'Z'            (   5:17    15:51   0:17)
  =======================================================
    1     15  Jessica Fragola                          F    5:08
    2     31  Grace Kaler                              F    5:18
    3     47  Stephanie Knast                          F    5:25
    4   ( 84) Hayley Germack                           F    5:45
    5   ( 92) Mari Folco                               F    5:46

    9.    98  Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club                 (   5:19    15:56   0:20)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Paula Gil                                F    5:09
    2     30  Alyssa Barrette                          F    5:18
    3     52  Kayla Moore                              F    5:29
    4   ( 62) Olivia Enright                           F    5:35

   10.   111  Club Northwest B                           (   5:20    16:00   0:32)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Liza Reichert                            F    4:59
    2     53  Heather Tanner                           F    5:30
    3     54  Jenna Boren Staacke                      F    5:31
    4   (111) Meghan Lyle                              F    5:55
    5   (136) Erin Wagner                              F    6:15

   11.   121  Blacksburg Track Club                      (   5:22    16:06   0:05)
  =======================================================
    1     32  Jenn Fleming                             F    5:19
    2     44  Sophie Drew                              F    5:23
    3     45  Erica Howes                              F    5:24
    4   (149) Michelle Lowry                           F    6:30

   12.   141  Heartbreakers - Women                      (   5:26    16:17   0:07)
  =======================================================
    1     42  Rebecca Dobbins                          F    5:22
    2     48  Erin Jaffke                              F    5:26
    3     51  Clare Franco                             F    5:29
    4   ( 99) Laura Huselton                           F    5:49

   13.   144  Genny Ice                                  (   5:28    16:24   0:22)
  =======================================================
    1     24  Elise Ramirez                            F    5:15
    2     56  Marissa Cossaro                          F    5:32
    3     64  Allie Fernandez                          F    5:37
    4   ( 73) Sara Rosenzweig                          F    5:40
    5   ( 96) Kristen Homeyer                          F    5:48

   14.   149  PRT Women                                  (   5:28    16:24   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1     34  Lily Seynaeve                            F    5:19
    2     49  Karla Khalifa                            F    5:27
    3     66  Nicole Jaffke                            F    5:38

   15.   150  Philadelphia Runner Track Club             (   5:28    16:23   0:31)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Maria Seykora                            F    5:07
    2     68  Emily Pronchik                           F    5:38
    3     69  Liz Coda                                 F    5:38
    4   ( 87) Lara Miller                              F    5:46
    5   ( 88) Elaine Estes                             F    5:46

   16.   165  Kickin' Asphalt                            (   5:31    16:33   0:26)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Analynne Klotz                           F    5:17
    2     58  Jenna Thorman                            F    5:33
    3     79  Rylee Cristan                            F    5:43
    4   ( 80) Marissa Insinna                          F    5:43

   17.   167  Club Northwest A                           (   5:30    16:28   0:39)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Alison Mandi                             F    5:15
    2     33  Moira O'Connorlenth                      F    5:19
    3    108  Whitney Heavner                          F    5:54
    4   (110) Jamie Morgenstern                        F    5:55
    5   (144) Kimber Hinson                            F    6:26

   18.   170  Hand Sanitizehares                         (   5:29    16:26   0:29)
  =======================================================
    1     36  Catherine Knox                           F    5:19
    2     37  Caroline Williams                        F    5:19
    3     97  Emily Knox                               F    5:48

   19.   173  Schuylkill Athletics                       (   5:30    16:28   0:53)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Anne Marie Everhart                      F    5:04
    2     50  Chrissie Ramsey                          F    5:27
    3    117  Meghan Bishop                            F    5:57

   20.   177  7 Days After Monday                        (   5:33    16:37   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1     43  Emmi Aguillard                           F    5:22
    2     60  Jessica Chichester                       F    5:34
    3     74  Samantha Creath                          F    5:41
    4   ( 93) Natalie Sukramani                        F    5:47

   21.   196  EliteFeats Women Team 1                    (   5:35    16:45   0:57)
  =======================================================
    1     18  Elizabeth Caldwell                       F    5:12
    2     46  Jennifer Dagan                           F    5:24
    3    132  Amanda Wright                            F    6:09
    4   (137) Michiko Clarke                           F    6:17

   22.   215  Willow Street AC Open                      (   5:37    16:51   0:26)
  =======================================================
    1     38  Karen Bertasso                           F    5:20
    2     86  Kirsten McMichael                        F    5:45
    3     91  Megan James                              F    5:46
    4   (104) Meghan Mortensen                         F    5:52

   23.   219  Multi State Marathoning Mates              (   5:35    16:43   1:01)
  =======================================================
    1      3  Nina Zarina                              F    4:56
    2    101  Sydnie Lieb                              F    5:50
    3    115  Emilie Yeh                               F    5:57
    4   (121) Daniella Townsend                        F    6:00
    5   (134) Kathy Oprea                              F    6:13

   24.   229  Genny Cream                                (   5:41    17:03   0:12)
  =======================================================
    1     63  Ashton Fischer                           F    5:36
    2     72  Colleen Coon                             F    5:39
    3     94  Rayanne Luke                             F    5:48
    4   (124) Morgan Meaney                            F    6:03
    5   (166) Lisa Zieman                              F    7:17

   25.   238  Virtually Track Pack                       (   5:45    17:15   1:01)
  =======================================================
    1     41  Caitlyn Tateishi                         F    5:21
    2     55  Michelle Tsang                           F    5:32
    3    142  Emily Richard                            F    6:22
    4   (151) Mikka Macdonald                          F    6:33

   26.   243  LadyPack                                   (   5:44    17:10   0:02)
  =======================================================
    1     78  Rachel Norton                            F    5:42
    2     82  Alison Steele                            F    5:44
    3     83  Bean Wrenn                               F    5:44
    4   ( 90) Stephanie Nielsen                        F    5:46
    5   (141) Sarah Norton                             F    6:21

   27.   261  The Avo-Cardios                            (   5:46    17:17   0:14)
  =======================================================
    1     70  Leslie Filorio                           F    5:39
    2     85  Lisbeth Britt                            F    5:45
    3    106  Leah Lewis                               F    5:53
    4   (107) Sophia Matchett                          F    5:53
    5   (116) Laurel Parry                             F    5:57

   28.   278  First running, then pastries - female ed   (   5:48    17:22   0:21)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Ashley Fanning                           F    5:35
    2    103  Julie Baker                              F    5:51
    3    114  Stephanie Crawford                       F    5:56
    4   (127) Chloe Hallyburton                        F    6:04
    5   (133) Felice Kelly                             F    6:12

   29.   279  Social Distance Running Project            (   5:48    17:23   0:18)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Julie Rotramel                           F    5:38
    2    100  Tara Landy                               F    5:49
    3    112  Rachel Rabbitt                           F    5:56
    4   (130) Margaret Benny                           F    6:09
    5   (176) Bre Brukalo                              F    7:58

   30.   287  Social Distance Runners                    (   5:59    17:55   1:29)
  =======================================================
    1     35  Chelsea Warren                           F    5:19
    2     95  Emily Thomas                             F    5:48
    3    157  Carla McHattie                           F    6:48

   31.   335  GBTC Wildcats                              (   6:20    19:00   2:01)
  =======================================================
    1     59  Jenna Castro                             F    5:33
    2    105  Andrea Noonan                            F    5:53
    3    171  Allison Drozda                           F    7:34

   32.   351  Genny Lite                                 (   5:59    17:57   0:16)
  =======================================================
    1     98  Marissa Bellusci                         F    5:49
    2    125  Molly Chambers                           F    6:03
    3    128  Joanna Castrogivanni                     F    6:05
    4   (135) Marissa Tyler                            F    6:15
    5   (165) Maggie Myers                             F    7:16

   33.   361  Western Mass Distance Project              (   6:06    18:18   0:46)
  =======================================================
    1     89  Cassie Short                             F    5:46
    2    122  Melissa Cooney                           F    6:00
    3    150  Kristin Loiko                            F    6:32
    4   (153) Heidi Besse                              F    6:46
    5   (182) Nancy Cook                               F    8:29

   34.   373  Mountains to Sea                           (   6:03    18:08   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1    119  Kim Proulx                               F    5:58
    2    123  Leslie O'Dell                            F    6:01
    3    131  Mary Baldwin                             F    6:09
    4   (139) Denise Curry                             F    6:21
    5   (140) Jenn Brooks                              F    6:21

   35.   378  Seattle Running Club - Running Late!       (   6:13    18:39   0:59)
  =======================================================
    1    102  Kristi Williams                          F    5:51
    2    118  Mariangela Cruz                          F    5:58
    3    158  Katelen Phelan                           F    6:50

   35.   378  Old Goat Track Club                        (   6:08    18:22   0:31)
  =======================================================
    1    113  Ari Rozen                                F    5:56
    2    120  Emily Newman                             F    5:59
    3    145  Julie Tevenen                            F    6:27
    4   (161) Abby McAdams                             F    7:03

   37.   394  Rose City Track Club                       (   6:14    18:40   0:34)
  =======================================================
    1    109  Ashlyn Taulbee                           F    5:54
    2    138  Madeline Tomseth                         F    6:18
    3    147  Jamie Retherford                         F    6:28
    4   (162) Molly Christison                         F    7:05

   38.   419  Lovers and Friends                         (   6:28    19:23   1:10)
  =======================================================
    1    126  Noreen Murdock                           F    6:04
    2    129  Gretchen Funk                            F    6:05
    3    164  Laura Jenks                              F    7:14

   39.   454  Furthur Training and Racing 'Y'            (   6:37    19:49   0:17)
  =======================================================
    1    148  Jackie Pignataro                         F    6:29
    2    152  Erin Jaskiewicz                          F    6:34
    3    154  Ninamari D'Occhio                        F    6:46
    4   (155) Margaret O'Connor                        F    6:46

   40.   458  Team Hawaii Wahine Runners                 (   6:41    20:03   0:28)
  =======================================================
    1    143  Annie Wang                               F    6:24
    2    156  Deborah Yang                             F    6:47
    3    159  Cheryl Tamashiro                         F    6:52
    4   (160) Julia Okinaka                            F    6:59

   41.   499  EliteFeats Women Team A                    (   7:32    22:36   2:01)
  =======================================================
    1    146  Marth Delgado                            F    6:28
    2    172  Kacey Hill                               F    7:39
    3    181  Heather Wolters                          F    8:29
    4   (183) Veronica Morabito-Weeks                  F    8:36

   42.   514  Team Solo Girls of Fleet Feet              (   7:40    22:59   0:45)
  =======================================================
    1    163  Kathleen Barclay                         F    7:14
    2    174  Stephanie Davis                          F    7:46
    3    177  Linda Wells                              F    7:59
    4   (179) Michelle Muir                            F    8:07
    5   (180) Jenn Graves                              F    8:27

   42.   514  SOLEcial Distancers                        (   7:34    22:40   0:44)
  =======================================================
    1    167  Sarah Ferguson                           F    7:17
    2    169  Kara Rutledge                            F    7:22
    3    178  Emily Lafleur                            F    8:01
    4   (186) Ellen Banthin                            F    9:07

   44.   516  For Ugly Toenails                          (   7:37    22:49   0:25)
  =======================================================
    1    168  Heidi Helwig                             F    7:22
    2    173  Elisa Allen                              F    7:40
    3    175  Katherine Bradshaw                       F    7:47

   45.   541  The Unstoppables                           (   8:30    25:28   1:36)
  =======================================================
    1    170  Jeanne Lois Pustell                      F    7:33
    2    184  Kelly Smith                              F    8:46
    3    187  Josalyn Burgess                          F    9:09
    4   (190) Kim Chadwell                             F   14:08

   46.   562  The Running Rebels                         (  10:13    30:38   3:31)
  =======================================================
    1    185  Becki Maki                               F    8:52
    2    188  Marcia Rullie                            F    9:23
    3    189  Erin Bailey                              F   12:23


 
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                          1 MILE TEAM SCORES - MIXED
          NO DISPLACERS - TOP 3 SCORE, MUST INCLUDE AT LEAST 1 FEMALE
  

    1.    25  Jesse's girls                              (   4:38    13:53   0:18)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Kevin Connors                            M    4:28
    2      8  Jesse Fajnzylber                         M    4:39
    3     16  Lianne Farber                            F    4:46

    2.    54  Citius Mag                                 (   4:48    14:23   0:14)
  =======================================================
    1     11  David Kilgore                            M    4:41
    2     18  Sasha Whittle                            F    4:47
    3     25  Dana Giordano                            F    4:55

    3.    62  You, Me, and Robbie                        (   4:53    14:38   1:01)
  =======================================================
    1      3  Andrew Rylaarsdam                        M    4:32
    2      4  Robbie Hohlman                           M    4:33
    3     55  Lauren Rylaarsdam                        F    5:33

    4.    63  Jenna and the Bakery Bookstore             (   4:53    14:39   0:34)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Patrick Brett                            M    4:41
    2     12  Sam Morris                               M    4:43
    3     41  Jenna Gigliotti                          F    5:15

    5.    80  Covid-04                                   (   5:01    15:01   0:43)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Dan Widtfeldt                            M    4:40
    2     27  Calhoun Hipp                             M    4:58
    3     44  Randi Burnett                            F    5:23

    6.    82  Calvin Alum 2016                           (   5:00    14:58   0:40)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Andre Otte                               M    4:44
    2     21  Ethan Anderson                           M    4:50
    3     48  McKenzie Pluymert                        F    5:24

    7.    83  My Lambo Is Blue                           (   5:01    15:01   1:02)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Dan Vassallo                             M    4:35
    2     19  Tim Shea                                 M    4:49
    3     59  Katrina Vassallo                         F    5:37

    8.    84  AlumKnights                                (   5:02    15:04   1:15)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Steven Haagsma                           M    4:35
    2      7  Philip Spitzer                           M    4:39
    3     71  Samantha Roloff                          F    5:50

    9.   111  Northeastern and Matt                      (   5:11    15:31   1:10)
  =======================================================
    1     15  Peter Teixeira                           M    4:46
    2     20  Matt Drummond                            M    4:49
    3     76  Abigail Paglia                           F    5:56

   10.   117  CRU$T BU$TER$ TC                           (   5:14    15:42   1:18)
  =======================================================
    1     14  Brian Sheppard                           M    4:45
    2     23  Dan Curley                               M    4:54
    3     80  Hallie Armstrong                         F    6:03

   11.   125  Brooklyn Track Club                        (   5:19    15:57   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1     37  Ryan Welsh                               M    5:13
    2     42  Leigh Anne Sharek                        F    5:20
    3     46  Zac Price                                M    5:24

   12.   132  Issa Run Crew                              (   5:20    16:00   0:24)
  =======================================================
    1     32  Jesse Solar                              M    5:06
    2     47  Richard Issa Bockari                     M    5:24
    3     53  Meghan Coyle                             F    5:30

   13.   139  Cake Batter Cookies                        (   5:22    16:06   0:53)
  =======================================================
    1     22  Adam Schulze                             M    4:53
    2     50  Paul Domanico                            M    5:27
    3     67  Morgan Blevins                           F    5:46

   14.   146  Balcony Runners                            (   5:27    16:19   1:00)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Pat Amato                                M    5:05
    2     34  Aaron Laviana                            M    5:09
    3     81  Jamie Wells                              F    6:05

   15.   151  Bucknell Alumni                            (   5:28    16:22   0:33)
  =======================================================
    1     35  Zach Moon                                M    5:10
    2     51  Kylie Pearse                             F    5:29
    3     65  Haley Anderson                           F    5:43

   15.   151  Yum City                                   (   5:27    16:21   0:39)
  =======================================================
    1     38  Chris Welker                             M    5:14
    2     40  Michael Gingras                          M    5:14
    3     73  Jenna Bensko                             F    5:53

   17.   154  @myelitemastermind                         (   5:37    16:50   1:59)
  =======================================================
    1     24  Andreas Heilmann                         M    4:55
    2     30  Nate Olson                               M    5:01
    3    100  Chrissie Connors                         F    6:54

   18.   162  Seattle Running Club - Green machine!      (   5:31    16:32   1:03)
  =======================================================
    1     29  Aaron Roche                              M    4:59
    2     54  Thomas (Tj) Charlson                     M    5:31
    3     79  Emma Saarel                              F    6:02

   18.   162  Winnipeg Jets                              (   5:36    16:47   1:10)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Derek Bennewies                          M    5:07
    2     45  Brendan May                              M    5:23
    3     84  Emily Bennewies                          F    6:17

   20.   171  Dashing Whippets Running Team 1            (   5:35    16:44   0:11)
  =======================================================
    1     52  Alexandra Selberg                        F    5:29
    2     57  Jake McRobie                             M    5:35
    3     62  Genna Hartung                            F    5:40

   21.   175  It's Always Run-ny in Philadelphia         (   5:39    16:57   1:23)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Ben Nieto                                M    4:56
    2     64  Ryan Marcus                              M    5:42
    3     85  Megan Cloughley                          F    6:19

   22.   185  Streaking Spartans                         (   5:45    17:14   1:36)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Patrick O'Brien                          M    4:59
    2     61  Christine Smith                          F    5:40
    3     96  Andrea Fischione                         F    6:35

   23.   186  Citywide Slammers                          (   5:46    17:17   1:15)
  =======================================================
    1     36  Connor Smyth                             M    5:12
    2     60  Ian Paterson                             M    5:38
    3     90  Meredith Hritz                           F    6:27

   24.   191  Seattle Running Club - Black               (   5:42    17:05   0:24)
  =======================================================
    1     49  Somer Kreisman                           F    5:26
    2     70  Bryan Hamilton                           M    5:49
    3     72  Hayley Fisher                            F    5:50

   25.   192  Happy Feet                                 (   5:47    17:21   0:53)
  =======================================================
    1     43  Ryan Haney                               M    5:22
    2     66  Kevin Jornlin                            M    5:44
    3     83  Carly Jornlin                            F    6:15

   26.   200  Grinnell Running Club                      (   5:50    17:30   0:46)
  =======================================================
    1     56  Susie Duke                               F    5:34
    2     58  Jeffrey Blanchard                        M    5:36
    3     86  Mark Levandoski                          M    6:20

   26.   200  Team Kat in the Hat                        (   5:46    17:17   0:07)
  =======================================================
    1     63  Lauren Scarupa                           F    5:41
    2     68  Noreen Guilfoyle                         F    5:48
    3     69  Michael Snyder                           M    5:48

   28.   202  Long (Social) Distance Runners             (   6:15    18:45   3:01)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Ethan Clary                              M    4:31
    2     97  Kendra Adams                             F    6:42
    3    103  Mari Dalman                              F    7:32

   29.   208  Seattle Running Club - White               (   6:01    18:01   1:58)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Jarrett Kunze                            M    4:46
    2     92  Colleen Smith                            F    6:31
    3     99  Jennifer Rozler                          F    6:44

   30.   233  QuaranTeam (PHL)                           (   6:01    18:03   0:13)
  =======================================================
    1     74  Adam Mussell                             M    5:55
    2     77  Gina Hostetler                           F    6:00
    3     82  Kate Whittington                         F    6:08

   31.   259  Seattle Running Club - Blue                (   7:55    23:43   4:41)
  =======================================================
    1     39  Joe Kelly                                M    5:14
    2    109  Martin Criminale                         M    8:34
    3    111  Ellen Lavoie                             F    9:55

   32.   271  Team Vikings                               (   6:34    19:42   1:19)
  =======================================================
    1     75  Andrew Krupski                           M    5:55
    2     95  Andrea Meyer                             F    6:33
    3    101  Kevin Radigan                            M    7:14

   33.   277  Team Global Trotters                       (   6:50    20:29   1:54)
  =======================================================
    1     78  Greg Hart                                M    6:01
    2     94  Padraig Timoney                          M    6:33
    3    105  Alison Snyder                            F    7:55

   34.   280  Team Stare It Down                         (   6:49    20:25   1:13)
  =======================================================
    1     87  Matt Sorbero                             M    6:23
    2     89  John Modoski                             M    6:26
    3    104  Sara Verga                               F    7:36

   35.   282  Team Roundabouts                           (   6:35    19:44   0:13)
  =======================================================
    1     91  Dana Wiwczar                             F    6:30
    2     93  Charlie Maurer                           M    6:31
    3     98  Michelle Davis                           F    6:43

   36.   296  Team Dakesters                             (   7:16    21:48   1:33)
  =======================================================
    1     88  Ann Moskal                               F    6:24
    2    102  Charlie Dake                             M    7:27
    3    106  Brigid Dake                              F    7:57

   37.   325  Team Running with Furends                  (   8:39    25:55   0:43)
  =======================================================
    1    107  Amy Podesva                              F    8:24
    2    108  Martin Rulison                           M    8:24
    3    110  Karla Conway                             F    9:07

    
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                             5K TEAM SCORES - MALE
  

    1.    10  Tempo Loopers                              (  14:24    43:12   0:43)
  =======================================================
    1      1  David Melly                              M   14:05
    2      2  Patrick Gregory                          M   14:19
    3      7  Jeff Seelaus                             M   14:48
    4   ( 31) Matt Fischer                             M   15:35

    2.    25  BTCMP                                      (  14:53    44:37   0:08)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Dan Feeney                               M   14:47
    2      9  Jason Simpson                            M   14:55
    3     10  Joe Posler                               M   14:55
    4   ( 12) Jon Aziz                                 M   14:57

    3.    47  Philling The Calendar                      (  15:02    45:06   0:41)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Paul Matuszak                            M   14:35
    2     20  Patrick Jeffers                          M   15:15
    3     22  Josh Hibbs                               M   15:16
    4   ( 26) Jason Ayr                                M   15:24
    5   ( 28) Matt Herzig                              M   15:27

    4.    54  Team PBR                                   (  15:12    45:34   0:18)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Matt Chorney                             M   15:04
    2     16  Rob Desisto                              M   15:08
    3     25  Ben Bosworth                             M   15:22

    5.    57  The Middlemen                              (  15:13    45:37   0:13)
  =======================================================
    1     15  James Stadler                            M   15:06
    2     19  Andrew Coggins                           M   15:12
    3     23  Alex Predhome                            M   15:19

    6.    66  Jacuzzi Boys AC                            (  15:10    45:29   1:25)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Chase Coffey                             M   14:27
    2     17  Steffen Uhrich                           M   15:10
    3     45  Gilbert Grundy                           M   15:52
    4   (100) Jon Hutnyan                              M   17:17

    7.    84  Lake Union Distance Project                (  15:28    46:24   0:37)
  =======================================================
    1     14  Evan Williams                            M   15:04
    2     34  Dan Sloat                                M   15:39
    3     36  Rob Bond                                 M   15:41
    4   ( 75) Mark Hamilton                            M   16:35

    8.    84  Falls Road Running - Varsity               (  15:25    46:14   1:18)
  =======================================================
    1      8  Ethan Gonzales                           M   14:53
    2     18  Garrett Corcoran                         M   15:10
    3     58  Zach Kaminski                            M   16:11

    9.   100  C1ub Northwest                             (  15:36    46:47   0:24)
  =======================================================
    1     24  Rob Scanlon                              M   15:21
    2     35  Benjamin Iten                            M   15:41
    3     41  Bobby Baraldi                            M   15:45

   10.   113  Old Goat Team A                            (  15:42    47:04   1:12)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Matt Dynan                               M   14:56
    2     47  Austin Scott                             M   16:00
    3     55  Lucas Roy                                M   16:08
    4   ( 69) Daniel Mortimer                          M   16:22
    5   ( 78) Ryan O'Connell                           M   16:40

   11.   113  Furthur Training and Racing 'X'            (  15:42    47:05   0:47)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Shawn D'Andrea                           M   15:15
    2     42  Eric Reitinger                           M   15:46
    3     50  Chris Mallard                            M   16:03
    4   ( 73) Andrew Vanhoogenstyn                     M   16:33
    5   (106) Steven Waites                            M   17:24

   12.   115  Dustin's DP                                (  15:44    47:11   0:36)
  =======================================================
    1     27  Andrew Brodeur                           M   15:26
    2     39  Tripp Southerland                        M   15:43
    3     49  Nicholas Zalewski                        M   16:02
    4   ( 60) John Schroeder                           M   16:14
    5   ( 93) Andrew Whitacre                          M   17:04

   13.   129  Track Pack                                 (  15:52    47:35   0:28)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Josiah Asmerom                           M   15:39
    2     43  Matthew Hahn                             M   15:49
    3     53  Yale Jay                                 M   16:07
    4   ( 99) Caleb Jones                              M   17:12
    5   (130) Paul Winegeart                           M   17:56

   14.   159  Do Distance Properly                       (  16:07    48:19   1:14)
  =======================================================
    1     29  Kristopher Shold                         M   15:32
    2     48  Dustin Whitlow                           M   16:01
    3     82  Tim Englehart                            M   16:46
    4   ( 91) Jt Newcomb                               M   17:01
    5   (121) Jonathan Finer                           M   17:48

   15.   197  Warren Had A (Training) Plan For This      (  16:22    49:06   1:17)
  =======================================================
    1     38  Scott Gulizio                            M   15:42
    2     71  Nicholas Tarsa                           M   16:25
    3     88  Tommy Lane                               M   16:59
    4   (120) Jacob Towne                              M   17:43
    5   (215) Jay Lane                                 M   25:31

   16.   197  The Long Island Clowns                     (  16:13    48:37   3:32)
  =======================================================
    1      3  Alexander Kramer                         M   14:25
    2     63  Colin Kern                               M   16:15
    3    131  Bayley Zubler                            M   17:57
    4   (132) John Panus                               M   17:58

   17.   199  El Greater Burritos y Tacos Club           (  16:21    49:02   0:14)
  =======================================================
    1     62  Erik Hinrichsen                          M   16:15
    2     65  Shaun Dever                              M   16:18
    3     72  Robert Lamarre                           M   16:29
    4   (117) David Moyer                              M   17:39

   18.   199  BTCMP B                                    (  16:26    49:16   0:58)
  =======================================================
    1     46  Dillon May                               M   15:59
    2     68  Mac Drees                                M   16:20
    3     85  Marty Stevens                            M   16:57

   19.   209  Blacksburg Track Club                      (  16:30    49:28   0:58)
  =======================================================
    1     56  George Tolton                            M   16:10
    2     57  Jordan Chang                             M   16:10
    3     96  Andy Norton                              M   17:08
    4   (115) Brett Shelley                            M   17:39
    5   (158) Ignacio Moore                            M   18:43

   20.   216  Mill City Running                          (  16:33    49:37   1:01)
  =======================================================
    1     52  Brett Noecker                            M   16:06
    2     70  Matt Casale                              M   16:24
    3     94  Tyler Kilbury                            M   17:07
    4   (107) Stephen Maturen                          M   17:24

   21.   225  Falls Road Running - JV                    (  16:39    49:56   1:36)
  =======================================================
    1     37  Lance Dockery                            M   15:41
    2     87  Graham Peck                              M   16:58
    3    101  Ben Adams                                M   17:17
    4   (104) Steve Mrozinski                          M   17:20

   22.   237  Thunder From Down Under PRT Edition        (  16:43    50:07   0:18)
  =======================================================
    1     74  Derrick (Big Daddy Lloyd                 M   16:33
    2     80  Justin Turner                            M   16:43
    3     83  Jonathan Fenton                          M   16:51
    4   (144) Kevin Sorrell                            M   18:15

   23.   244  Quadz of Glory                             (  16:53    50:38   3:35)
  =======================================================
    1     32  Noah Metzger                             M   15:39
    2     40  Ben Duong                                M   15:45
    3    172  Landon Overton                           M   19:14

   24.   250  CNW Quarantine Project                     (  16:49    50:27   0:49)
  =======================================================
    1     66  Christopher Fisher                       M   16:19
    2     89  Luke Martin                              M   17:00
    3     95  James Moore                              U   17:08
    4   ( 98) Pete Hanson                              M   17:11
    5   (148) Guanyu Wang                              M   18:24

   25.   251  518 Runners                                (  16:51    50:33   2:06)
  =======================================================
    1     51  Evan Rogotzke                            M   16:06
    2     61  Trevor Dzikowicz                         M   16:15
    3    139  Jake Wilson                              M   18:12

   26.   266  Quaranteam (Ohio)                          (  16:58    50:52   2:24)
  =======================================================
    1     30  James Schmidt                            M   15:35
    2    102  Owen King                                M   17:18
    3    134  Alex Schmidt                             M   17:59

   27.   275  Heartbreakers - Men                        (  17:01    51:01   2:26)
  =======================================================
    1     54  Brian Walsh                              M   16:08
    2     67  Christopher Knighton                     M   16:19
    3    154  Jason Yee                                M   18:34
    4   (197) Christian Blake                          M   20:37

   28.   298  Seattle Running Club - The X Why?          (  17:12    51:36   1:14)
  =======================================================
    1     76  Tyler Cox                                M   16:36
    2     97  Bryan Buckalew                           M   17:10
    3    125  Cameron Colpitts                         M   17:50
    4   (143) James Roach                              M   18:14

   29.   310  D-lights                                   (  17:22    52:04   0:45)
  =======================================================
    1     84  Edward Harvey                            M   16:54
    2    110  Brian Frake                              M   17:31
    3    116  Ben Adler                                M   17:39
    4   (169) Evan Meisler                             M   19:09
    5   (208) Mike Guadagno                            M   22:22

   30.   313  40-Ply                                     (  17:23    52:09   0:50)
  =======================================================
    1     86  Aaron Kleinman                           M   16:58
    2    105  Stephen Sanchez                          M   17:23
    3    122  Nick Jocelyn                             M   17:48
    4   (138) Alec Norton                              M   18:10

   31.   324  StarKnox Rebel Alliance                    (  17:26    52:16   1:12)
  =======================================================
    1     79  Kevin Alloway                            M   16:42
    2    118  Alfonzo Gonzalez                         M   17:40
    3    127  Kiran Gyr                                M   17:54
    4   (166) Danny Vasquez                            M   18:59

   32.   331  Pate Hollow Run Club                       (  17:29    52:26   2:13)
  =======================================================
    1     59  Matt Flaherty                            M   16:12
    2    123  Mitch Raney                              M   17:49
    3    149  Alex Weiss-Hills                         M   18:25
    4   (198) Daniel Runnels                           M   20:49

   33.   355  Brotherhood of the Canyon                  (  17:43    53:08   0:13)
  =======================================================
    1    112  Jesse Regnier                            M   17:37
    2    119  Kevin Johnson                            M   17:41
    3    124  Andrew Erwin                             M   17:50

   34.   359  Living the Dream TC                        (  17:46    53:16   1:02)
  =======================================================
    1    103  Chris Reid                               M   17:19
    2    111  David Avila                              M   17:36
    3    145  Garrett Baker                            M   18:21
    4   (180) Zach Sergey                              M   19:30
    5   (185) Brett Halvaks                            M   19:46

   35.   370  Celery Fields Forever                      (  17:48    53:23   1:23)
  =======================================================
    1     90  Arthur Besse                             M   17:01
    2    133  Iain Ridgway                             M   17:58
    3    147  Adam Rundell                             M   18:24
    4   (160) Jason Besse                              M   18:46
    5   (183) Johnnie Luvavali                         M   19:35

   36.   382  Bros City Track Club                       (  18:49    56:27   6:50)
  =======================================================
    1     44  Dan Gentile                              M   15:51
    2    129  Brooks Barth                             M   17:55
    3    209  Stephen Gunvalson                        M   22:41

   37.   394  Chickens Cooped Up                         (  18:02    54:04   1:29)
  =======================================================
    1     92  Justin Daglish                           M   17:03
    2    150  Matthew Shea                             M   18:29
    3    152  Tony Ly                                  M   18:32
    4   (159) Wayne Cole                               M   18:44
    5   (199) John Paquet                              M   20:50

   38.   399  Streets 101                                (  18:08    54:22   3:18)
  =======================================================
    1     64  Greg Laraia                              M   16:15
    2    153  Matt Funk                                M   18:34
    3    182  Ronny Scar                               M   19:33

   39.   408  Lonely Runners                             (  18:06    54:16   0:06)
  =======================================================
    1    135  Andy Reed                                M   18:02
    2    136  Ben Heller                               M   18:06
    3    137  Jacob Irwin                              M   18:08
    4   (146) Matthew Conant                           M   18:23

   40.   416  PRC                                        (  18:12    54:34   1:11)
  =======================================================
    1    108  Jj Grinvalds                             M   17:26
    2    151  Garrett Felber                           M   18:31
    3    157  Hunter Bennett-Daggett                   M   18:37
    4   (170) Mustafa Alavi                            M   19:09
    5   (173) Grant Linsell                            M   19:17

   41.   422  Modean's 4                                 (  18:26    55:16   3:25)
  =======================================================
    1     77  Fraser Minnican                          M   16:37
    2    156  Jeremy McNamara                          M   18:37
    3    189  Mitch Smolen                             M   20:02
    4   (203) Greg Rashford                            M   21:22

   42.   435  Running Mad                                (  18:33    55:37   2:43)
  =======================================================
    1     81  Joseph Sullivan                          M   16:45
    2    175  Marc Galvin                              M   19:24
    3    179  Robert Ordish                            M   19:28
    4   (196) Anthony Cusato                           M   20:36

   43.   438  Quarantine Cowboys                         (  18:29    55:25   1:48)
  =======================================================
    1    126  Phil Crocker                             M   17:51
    2    128  Erik Richards                            M   17:55
    3    184  Ross Anderson                            M   19:39
    4   (191) Luke Legendre                            M   20:05

   44.   461  Wormtown Remote Drinking                   (  19:24    58:10   4:44)
  =======================================================
    1    114  Josh Curtis                              M   17:37
    2    140  Norman Everett                           M   18:12
    3    207  Brian Zimmel                             M   22:21
    4   (214) Michael Roemer                           M   24:49
    5   (217) Chris Milton                             M   26:22

   45.   473  Boomers                                    (  18:45    56:13   0:55)
  =======================================================
    1    141  David Westenberg                         M   18:14
    2    164  Charlie Muse                             M   18:50
    3    168  Mark Tebbe                               M   19:09
    4   (176) John Hadcock                             M   19:25
    5   (188) Rob Fried                                M   19:59

   46.   487  HoHa                                       (  18:57    56:51   1:49)
  =======================================================
    1    142  Ernest Creekside                         M   18:14
    2    155  Tim Appman                               M   18:34
    3    190  Mike Anderson                            M   20:03

   47.   501  Garbage Heap                               (  19:28    58:24   3:22)
  =======================================================
    1    113  Evan Skalski                             M   17:37
    2    187  Isaiah Joo                               M   19:48
    3    201  Josh Levin                               M   20:59
    4   (204) Eric Modrak                              M   21:37

   48.   505  Furthur Training and Racing 'W'            (  19:03    57:07   0:45)
  =======================================================
    1    161  Tom Glover                               M   18:47
    2    163  Mani Potnuru                             M   18:48
    3    181  Eric Motzenbecker                        M   19:32
    4   (202) Andy Kronschnabel                        M   21:07

   49.   509  Four Old Guys and a Young Ringer           (  19:09    57:26   0:36)
  =======================================================
    1    165  Duane Tamashiro                          M   18:51
    2    167  Eric Mao                                 M   19:08
    3    177  Randy Taniguchi                          M   19:27
    4   (210) Daryl Tamashiro                          M   22:44
    5   (211) Andrew Chong                             M   23:02

   50.   525  Friends of CRU$T BU$TER$ TC                (  21:29  1:04:26   8:39)
  =======================================================
    1    109  Ethan Saal                               M   17:27
    2    200  Ben Fong                                 M   20:53
    3    216  Kevin Sheehan                            M   26:06

   51.   544  Closing the distance                       (  19:42    59:04   0:53)
  =======================================================
    1    174  Forrest Wrenn                            M   19:22
    2    178  Chris Gross                              M   19:27
    3    192  Christopher Jolly                        M   20:15
    4   (195) James Benson                             M   20:31

   52.   551  Mostly Canucks                             (  19:49    59:25   1:14)
  =======================================================
    1    171  Ryan Baulke                              M   19:12
    2    186  Andrew Grzywacz                          M   19:47
    3    194  Greg Townsend                            M   20:26
    4   (206) Andrew Van Opstal                        M   21:48

   53.   560  EliteFeats Masters Men                     (  20:15  1:00:44   2:52)
  =======================================================
    1    162  Ian Wright                               M   18:48
    2    193  Earl Penny                               M   20:16
    3    205  Trent Hampton                            M   21:40
    4   (218) Graham Wilcok                            M   26:30
    5   (219) John Vogt III                            M   27:01

   54.   645  Palembang Runners                          (  25:33  1:16:37   4:12)
  =======================================================
    1    212  Mario Josef Effendy                      M   23:55
    2    213  Ramadhan Yudha                           M   24:35
    3    220  Wahyu Arianto                            M   28:07



  

                              Virtual Grand Prix
                            5K TEAM SCORES - FEMALE
  

    1.    37  Boulder Track Club QuaranTEAM              (  17:23    52:07   0:39)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Bryn Morales                             F   16:59
    2     14  Melissa Mazzo                            F   17:30
    3     19  Caroline Gecker                          F   17:38
    4   ( 36) Nicole Esplin                            F   18:09

    2.    50  Quaranqueens                               (  17:28    52:23   1:02)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Grace Bowen                              F   17:01
    2     10  Jenny Donnelly                           F   17:19
    3     35  Anoush Arakelian                         F   18:03
    4   ( 47) Alana Kopelson                           F   18:32
    5   ( 65) Jess Snider-Rodriguez                    F   18:55

    3.    66  Housebound Hares                           (  17:39    52:56   0:37)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Amelia Keyser-Gibson                     F   17:15
    2     28  Emily Bryson                             F   17:49
    3     29  Courtney Yaeger                          F   17:52
    4   ( 37) Alexandra Conway                         F   18:12

    4.    81  Hand Sanitizehares                         (  17:53    53:38   1:02)
  =======================================================
    1     15  Caroline Williams                        F   17:30
    2     18  Vericona Graziano                        F   17:36
    3     48  Catherine Knox                           F   18:32
    4   ( 71) Emily Knox                               F   19:02

    5.    86  Quarantine Qrew                            (  17:54    53:42   1:10)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Alesha Vovk                              F   17:23
    2     25  Liz Weiler                               F   17:46
    3     49  Sydney Meyers                            F   18:33
    4   ( 61) Kaitlin Frei                             F   18:50
    5   ( 68) Rachel Dadamio                           F   18:56

    6.    90  Team MARGE                                 (  17:42    53:05   2:20)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Emma Spencer                             F   16:54
    2      3  Madison Yerke                            F   16:57
    3     85  Rachel Bargabos                          F   19:14

    7.    98  Genny Ice                                  (  18:04    54:12   1:34)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Elise Ramirez                            F   17:06
    2     41  Sara Rosenzweig                          F   18:26
    3     51  Marissa Cossaro                          F   18:40
    4   ( 56) Allie Fernandez                          F   18:46
    5   (102) Kristen Homeyer                          F   19:51

    8.   109  7 Days After Monday                        (  18:07    54:19   0:59)
  =======================================================
    1     23  Jessica Chichester                       F   17:43
    2     33  Emmi Aguillard                           F   17:54
    3     53  Samantha Creath                          F   18:42
    4   ( 72) Francesca Muliawan                       F   19:03

    9.   110  Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club                 (  18:07    54:21   1:45)
  =======================================================
    1      8  Alyssa Barrette                          F   17:10
    2     38  Olivia Enright                           F   18:16
    3     64  Kayla Moore                              F   18:55
    4   ( 93) Carolyn Gilchriese                       F   19:33

   10.   113  Furthur Training and Racing 'Z'            (  18:08    54:23   1:36)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Jessica Fragola                          F   17:33
    2     20  Stephanie Knast                          F   17:41
    3     77  Hayley Germack                           F   19:09
    4   (113) Mari Folco                               F   20:21

   11.   113  Cinco Fantastic-o                          (  18:13    54:39   1:28)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Micaela Lamb                             F   17:22
    2     43  Madison Brown                            F   18:27
    3     59  Emily Mackel                             F   18:50

   12.   118  Heartbreakers - Women                      (  18:10    54:29   1:14)
  =======================================================
    1     22  Rebecca Dobbins                          F   17:43
    2     27  Erin Jaffke                              F   17:49
    3     69  Clare Franco                             F   18:57

   13.   142  Club Northwest B                           (  18:22    55:06   1:55)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Liza Reichert                            F   17:10
    2     62  Jenna Boren Staacke                      F   18:51
    3     73  Heather Tanner                           F   19:05
    4   ( 90) Meghan Lyle                              F   19:27
    5   (147) Erin Wagner                              F   22:50

   14.   145  Genny Cream                                (  18:36    55:47   0:31)
  =======================================================
    1     39  Lisa Zieman                              F   18:25
    2     40  Colleen Coon                             F   18:26
    3     66  Ashton Fischer                           F   18:56
    4   ( 76) Rayanne Luke                             F   19:07
    5   (133) Morgan Meaney                            F   21:47

   15.   148  Club Northwest A                           (  18:25    55:13   1:54)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Moira O'Connorlenth                      F   17:43
    2     32  Alison Mandi                             F   17:53
    3     95  Whitney Heavner                          F   19:37
    4   (122) Jamie Morgenstern                        F   20:56
    5   (126) Kimber Hinson                            F   21:22

   16.   150  Steely Magnolias                           (  18:26    55:18   2:02)
  =======================================================
    1     24  Emma Huston                              F   17:44
    2     26  Lauren Ross                              F   17:48
    3    100  Starla Garcia                            F   19:46

   17.   150  Kickin' Asphalt                            (  18:36    55:47   0:22)
  =======================================================
    1     44  Analynne Klotz                           F   18:28
    2     46  Marissa Insinna                          F   18:29
    3     60  Jenna Thorman                            F   18:50

   18.   175  Blacksburg Track Club                      (  18:47    56:20   0:37)
  =======================================================
    1     45  Sophie Drew                              F   18:29
    2     55  Erica Howes                              F   18:45
    3     75  Jenn Fleming                             F   19:06

   19.   176  LadyPack                                   (  18:40    55:58   1:19)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Bean Wrenn                               F   17:53
    2     63  Rachel Norton                            F   18:53
    3     82  Alison Steele                            F   19:12
    4   ( 96) Stephanie Nielsen                        F   19:42
    5   (136) Sarah Norton                             F   21:55

   20.   212  Multi State Marathoning Mates              (  19:01    57:03   3:24)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Nina Zarina                              F   16:45
    2    105  Daniella Townsend                        F   20:09
    3    106  Kathy Oprea                              F   20:09
    4   (115) Sydnie Lieb                              F   20:31
    5   (129) Emilie Yeh                               F   21:31

   21.   218  Social Distance Running Project            (  19:10    57:30   3:10)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Rachel Rabbitt                           F   17:34
    2     80  Tara Landy                               F   19:12
    3    121  Julie Rotramel                           F   20:44

   22.   227  Virtually Track Pack                       (  19:24    58:11   3:30)
  =======================================================
    1     30  Michelle Tsang                           F   17:52
    2     70  Caitlyn Tateishi                         F   18:57
    3    127  Emily Richard                            F   21:22
    4   (132) Mikka Macdonald                          F   21:42
    5   (142) Shannon O���Neil                         F   22:17

   23.   227  Quarantine Hotties                         (  19:15    57:45   3:02)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Kate Raphael                             F   17:29
    2     98  Eliza Matt                               F   19:45
    3    116  Emily Sundquist                          F   20:31

   24.   228  Social Distance Runners                    (  19:11    57:32   1:27)
  =======================================================
    1     42  Amanda Phillips                          F   18:26
    2     83  Chelsea Warren                           F   19:13
    3    103  Heather Spurling                         F   19:53

   25.   235  GBTC Wildcats                              (  19:16    57:46   1:03)
  =======================================================
    1     50  Jenna Castro                             F   18:40
    2     88  Andrea Noonan                            F   19:23
    3     97  Allison Drozda                           F   19:43

   26.   237  EliteFeats Women Team 1                    (  19:40    58:59   2:54)
  =======================================================
    1     52  Elizabeth Caldwell                       F   18:41
    2     54  Jennifer Dagan                           F   18:43
    3    131  Michiko Clarke                           F   21:35
    4   (139) Amanda Wright                            F   22:09

   27.   241  First running, then pastries - female ed   (  19:17    57:50   0:44)
  =======================================================
    1     58  Ashley Fanning                           F   18:49
    2     91  Stephanie Crawford                       F   19:28
    3     92  Julie Baker                              F   19:33
    4   (114) Felice Kelly                             F   20:25

   28.   246  Willow Street AC Open                      (  19:25    58:14   1:33)
  =======================================================
    1     57  Kirsten McMichael                        F   18:46
    2     78  Megan James                              F   19:09
    3    111  Meghan Mortensen                         F   20:19

   29.   251  Philadelphia Runner Track Club             (  19:16    57:47   0:10)
  =======================================================
    1     81  Liz Coda                                 F   19:12
    2     84  Elaine Estes                             F   19:13
    3     86  Lara Miller                              F   19:22
    4   ( 99) Emily Pronchik                           F   19:45

   30.   287  The Avo-Cardios                            (  19:44    59:12   1:16)
  =======================================================
    1     74  Leah Lewis                               F   19:05
    2    101  Leslie Filorio                           F   19:46
    3    112  Sophia Matchett                          F   20:21
    4   (124) Lisbeth Britt                            F   21:06
    5   (128) Laurel Parry                             F   21:24

   31.   304  Genny Lite                                 (  20:05  1:00:13   1:44)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Marissa Bellusci                         F   18:56
    2    118  Molly Chambers                           F   20:37
    3    119  Joanna Castrogivanni                     F   20:40
    4   (154) Maggie Myers                             F   24:36
    5   (155) Marissa Tyler                            F   24:40

   32.   308  Furthur Training and Racing 'Y'            (  20:41  1:02:01   4:07)
  =======================================================
    1     34  Erica Green                              F   18:02
    2    134  Erin Jaskiewicz                          F   21:50
    3    140  Ninamari D'Occhio                        F   22:09
    4   (145) Jackie Pignataro                         F   22:42
    5   (148) Margaret O'Connor                        F   22:59

   33.   316  Rose City Track Club                       (  20:10  1:00:28   1:34)
  =======================================================
    1     79  Ashlyn Taulbee                           F   19:09
    2    117  Madeline Tomseth                         F   20:36
    3    120  Jamie Retherford                         F   20:43

   34.   322  Western Mass Distance Project              (  20:18  1:00:52   1:46)
  =======================================================
    1     89  Cassie Short                             F   19:25
    2    108  Melissa Cooney                           F   20:16
    3    125  Kristin Loiko                            F   21:11
    4   (149) Nancy Cook                               F   23:28
    5   (153) Heidi Besse                              F   24:24

   35.   333  Seattle Running Club - Running Late!       (  20:32  1:01:34   2:21)
  =======================================================
    1     94  Mariangela Cruz                          F   19:33
    2    104  Kristi Williams                          F   20:07
    3    135  Katelen Phelan                           F   21:54

   36.   353  Lovers and Friends                         (  21:33  1:04:37   5:35)
  =======================================================
    1     87  Gretchen Funk                            F   19:22
    2    109  Noreen Murdock                           F   20:18
    3    157  Laura Jenks                              F   24:57

   37.   378  Old Goat Track Club                        (  21:18  1:03:54   1:47)
  =======================================================
    1    110  Ari Rozen                                F   20:18
    2    130  Emily Newman                             F   21:31
    3    138  Julie Tevenen                            F   22:05

   38.   385  Mountains to Sea                           (  21:27  1:04:21   1:59)
  =======================================================
    1    107  Leslie O'Dell                            F   20:11
    2    137  Jenn Brooks                              F   22:00
    3    141  Denise Curry                             F   22:10
    4   (165) Mary Baldwin                             F   26:35

   39.   413  Team Hawaii Wahine Runners                 (  22:09  1:06:25   1:45)
  =======================================================
    1    123  Annie Wang                               F   21:00
    2    144  Deborah Yang                             F   22:40
    3    146  Cheryl Tamashiro                         F   22:45
    4   (151) Julia Okinaka                            F   24:03

   40.   459  EliteFeats Women Team A                    (  24:26  1:13:16   3:59)
  =======================================================
    1    143  Samantha Strype                          F   22:32
    2    152  Kacey Hill                               F   24:13
    3    164  Marth Delgado                            F   26:31
    4   (168) Veronica Morabito-Weeks                  F   27:51
    5   (170) Heather Wolters                          F   28:38

   41.   472  SOLEcial Distancers                        (  25:25  1:16:13   2:31)
  =======================================================
    1    150  Kara Rutledge                            F   23:59
    2    159  Sarah Ferguson                           F   25:44
    3    163  Emily Lafleur                            F   26:30
    4   (175) Ellen Banthin                            F   32:50

   42.   474  For Ugly Toenails                          (  25:24  1:16:10   1:04)
  =======================================================
    1    156  Elisa Allen                              F   24:51
    2    158  Heidi Helwig                             F   25:24
    3    160  Katherine Bradshaw                       F   25:55

   43.   496  Team Solo Girls of Fleet Feet              (  27:02  1:21:04   1:52)
  =======================================================
    1    161  Kathleen Barclay                         F   26:02
    2    166  Linda Wells                              F   27:08
    3    169  Michelle Muir                            F   27:54
    4   (172) Jenn Graves                              F   29:32

   44.   507  The Unstoppables                           (  28:41  1:26:02   5:10)
  =======================================================
    1    162  Jeanne Lois Pustell                      F   26:03
    2    171  Josalyn Burgess                          F   28:46
    3    174  Kelly Smith                              F   31:13
    4   (177) Kim Chadwell                             F   44:04

   45.   516  The Running Rebels                         (  31:23  1:34:09   8:47)
  =======================================================
    1    167  Marcia Rullie                            F   27:41
    2    173  Becki Maki                               F   30:00
    3    176  Erin Bailey                              F   36:28



  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                            5K TEAM SCORES - MIXED
          NO DISPLACERS - TOP 3 SCORE, MUST INCLUDE AT LEAST 1 FEMALE

    1.    49  Citius Mag                                 (  16:36    49:48   1:25)
  =======================================================
    1      3  David Kilgore                            M   15:40
    2     22  Sasha Whittle                            F   17:03
    3     24  Matt Meyer                               M   17:05

    2.    49  You, Me, and Robbie                        (  16:36    49:48   2:20)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Robbie Hohlman                           M   15:47
    2      6  Andrew Rylaarsdam                        M   15:54
    3     38  Lauren Rylaarsdam                        F   18:07

    3.    53  My Lambo Is Blue                           (  16:38    49:53   3:15)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Dan Vassallo                             M   15:19
    2      7  Dj Raboin                                M   16:00
    3     44  Katrina Vassallo                         F   18:34

    4.    56  Jesse's girls                              (  16:55    50:44   0:16)
  =======================================================
    1     15  Jesse Fajnzylber                         M   16:47
    2     18  Heather MacLean                          F   16:54
    3     23  Lianne Farber                            F   17:03

    5.    64  Jenna and the Bakery Bookstore             (  17:03    51:07   1:15)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Sam Morris                               M   16:28
    2     19  Patrick Brett                            M   16:56
    3     32  Jenna Gigliotti                          F   17:43

    6.    71  AlumKnights                                (  16:58    50:54   4:16)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Philip Spitzer                           M   15:07
    2     12  Steven Haagsma                           M   16:24
    3     58  Samantha Roloff                          F   19:23

    7.    78  Covid-04                                   (  17:17    51:50   3:32)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Dan Widtfeldt                            M   15:40
    2     20  Calhoun Hipp                             M   16:58
    3     54  Randi Burnett                            F   19:12

    8.   101  Calvin Alum 2016                           (  17:54    53:42   2:36)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Andre Otte                               M   16:22
    2     41  Landon Potts                             M   18:22
    3     49  McKenzie Pluymert                        F   18:58

    9.   107  Boulder Track Club episode 3               (  17:57    53:51   4:34)
  =======================================================
    1      8  Ryan Derrick                             M   16:09
    2     21  Jeff Schuler                             M   16:59
    3     78  Olivia Beattie                           F   20:43

   10.   110  CRU$T BU$TER$ TC                           (  18:05    54:13   4:23)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Brian Sheppard                           M   16:10
    2     29  Dan Curley                               M   17:30
    3     72  Hallie Armstrong                         F   20:33

   11.   115  Brooklyn Track Club                        (  18:09    54:25   2:13)
  =======================================================
    1     25  Leigh Anne Sharek                        F   17:08
    2     34  Ryan Welsh                               M   17:56
    3     56  Chris Chavez                             M   19:21

   12.   138  Yum City                                   (  18:37    55:51   1:58)
  =======================================================
    1     35  Chris Welker                             M   17:57
    2     36  Michael Gingras                          M   17:59
    3     67  Jenna Bensko                             F   19:55

   13.   139  Balcony Runners                            (  18:40    55:59   3:24)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Aaron Laviana                            M   17:10
    2     39  Ryan Daily                               M   18:15
    3     74  Heather Greenwood                        F   20:34

   14.   141  @myelitemastermind                         (  19:21    58:03   7:10)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Nate Olson                               M   16:51
    2     27  Andreas Heilmann                         M   17:11
    3     98  Chrissie Connors                         F   24:01

   15.   141  Winnipeg Jets                              (  18:46    56:17   2:23)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Derek Bennewies                          M   17:42
    2     42  Evan Bennewies                           M   18:30
    3     68  Emily Bennewies                          F   20:05

   16.   157  It's Always Run-ny in Philadelphia         (  19:23    58:09   5:48)
  =======================================================
    1     14  Ben Nieto                                M   16:41
    2     50  Ryan Marcus                              M   18:59
    3     93  Breann Howell                            F   22:29

   17.   158  Bucknell Alumni                            (  19:11    57:32   0:49)
  =======================================================
    1     45  Haley Anderson                           F   18:50
    2     51  Kylie Pearse                             F   19:03
    3     62  Zoe Gaston                               F   19:39

   18.   160  Issa Run Crew                              (  19:13    57:38   2:19)
  =======================================================
    1     37  Jesse Solar                              M   18:05
    2     52  Richard Issa Bockari                     M   19:09
    3     71  Meghan Coyle                             F   20:24

   19.   169  CatDog                                     (  19:31    58:32   1:48)
  =======================================================
    1     46  Bucho Thompson                           M   18:54
    2     47  Eufy Landwehr                            F   18:56
    3     76  Wicket Begelman                          M   20:42

   20.   184  Citywide Slammers                          (  19:56    59:47   4:26)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Connor Smyth                             M   17:54
    2     59  Ian Paterson                             M   19:33
    3     92  Meredith Hritz                           F   22:20

   21.   191  Seattle Running Club - Black               (  19:54    59:41   2:06)
  =======================================================
    1     43  Somer Kreisman                           F   18:31
    2     73  Hayley Fisher                            F   20:33
    3     75  Bryan Hamilton                           M   20:37

   22.   192  Happy Feet                                 (  20:00  1:00:00   3:54)
  =======================================================
    1     40  Ryan Haney                               M   18:16
    2     61  Brian Cutlip                             M   19:34
    3     91  Carly Jornlin                            F   22:10

   23.   192  Dashing Whippets Running Team 1            (  19:52    59:34   1:37)
  =======================================================
    1     53  Genna Hartung                            F   19:12
    2     60  Alexandra Selberg                        F   19:33
    3     79  William Sterritt                         M   20:49

   24.   194  Seattle Running Club - Green machine!      (  28:50  1:26:28  32:23)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Aaron Roche                              M   17:26
    2     55  Thomas (Tj) Charlson                     M   19:13
    3    111  Emma Saarel                              F   49:49

   25.   198  Team Kat in the Hat                        (  20:10  1:00:30   2:46)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Noreen Guilfoyle                         F   18:58
    2     63  Lauren Scarupa                           F   19:48
    3     87  Michael Snyder                           M   21:44

   26.   203  Seattle Running Club - White               (  21:07  1:03:20   7:35)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Jarrett Kunze                            M   16:14
    2     96  Jennifer Rozler                          F   23:17
    3     97  Colleen Smith                            F   23:49

   27.   204  Grinnell Running Club                      (  20:12  1:00:35   2:04)
  =======================================================
    1     57  Susie Duke                               F   19:21
    2     64  Jeffrey Blanchard                        M   19:49
    3     83  Mark Levandoski                          M   21:25

   28.   211  Cake Batter Cookies                        (  20:14  1:00:40   0:53)
  =======================================================
    1     65  Nate Diamant                             M   19:50
    2     69  Paul Domanico                            M   20:07
    3     77  Morgan Blevins                           F   20:43

   29.   219  Long (Social) Distance Runners             (  22:29  1:07:25   9:07)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Ethan Clary                              M   16:53
    2    100  Kendra Adams                             F   24:32
    3    102  Brooke Adams                             F   26:00

   30.   240  Team Vikings                               (  21:03  1:03:08   1:57)
  =======================================================
    1     66  Colin Crowley                            M   19:51
    2     85  Andrea Meyer                             F   21:29
    3     89  Andrew Krupski                           M   21:48

   31.   246  Seattle Running Club - Blue                (  25:25  1:16:14  12:22)
  =======================================================
    1     30  Joe Kelly                                M   17:33
    2    107  Martin Criminale                         M   28:46
    3    109  Ellen Lavoie                             F   29:55

   32.   256  QuaranTeam (PHL)                           (  21:35  1:04:43   0:30)
  =======================================================
    1     82  Gina Hostetler                           F   21:15
    2     86  Adam Mussell                             M   21:43
    3     88  Kate Whittington                         F   21:45

   33.   272  Team Global Trotters                       (  23:57  1:11:49   8:59)
  =======================================================
    1     70  Greg Hart                                M   20:10
    2     94  Padraig Timoney                          M   22:30
    3    108  Alison Snyder                            F   29:09

   34.   274  Team Stare It Down                         (  22:35  1:07:43   3:09)
  =======================================================
    1     80  Matt Sorbero                             M   20:56
    2     95  John Modoski                             M   22:42
    3     99  Sara Verga                               F   24:05

   35.   275  Team Roundabouts                           (  22:46  1:08:16   3:32)
  =======================================================
    1     84  Dana Wiwczar                             F   21:28
    2     90  Charlie Maurer                           M   21:48
    3    101  Steff Smith                              M   25:00

   36.   290  Team Dakesters                             (  25:37  1:16:51   7:29)
  =======================================================
    1     81  Ann Moskal                               F   21:11
    2    103  Brigid Dake                              F   27:00
    3    106  Charlie Dake                             M   28:40

   37.   319  Team Running with Furends                  (  29:28  1:28:23   5:22)
  =======================================================
    1    104  Taylor Slone                             F   27:29
    2    105  Martin Rulison                           M   28:03
    3    110  Karla Conway                             F   32:51




  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                       HALF MARATHON TEAM SCORES - MALE
  

    1.    15  BTCMP                                      (1:07:03  3:21:08   4:19)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Jon Aziz                                 M 1:04:46
    2      5  Jason Simpson                            M 1:07:17
    3      9  Dan Feeney                               M 1:09:05
    4   ( 10) Joe Posler                               M 1:09:10
    5   ( 18) Nick Noone                               M 1:11:00

    2.    25  Philling The Calendar                      (1:08:36  3:25:47   3:03)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Paul Matuszak                            M 1:06:54
    2      8  Patrick Jeffers                          M 1:08:56
    3     13  Jason Ayr                                M 1:09:57
    4   ( 19) Matt Herzig                              M 1:11:04

    3.    44  Team PBR                                   (1:10:22  3:31:05   1:03)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Rob Desisto                              M 1:09:53
    2     15  Matt Chorney                             M 1:10:16
    3     17  Ben Bosworth                             M 1:10:56

    4.    47  Tempo Loopers                              (1:09:27  3:28:20  11:45)
  =======================================================
    1      2  David Melly                              M 1:05:17
    2      3  Patrick Gregory                          M 1:06:01
    3     42  Matt Fischer                             M 1:17:02
    4   ( 57) Louis Serafini                           M 1:19:19
    5   ( 76) Jeff Seelaus                             M 1:22:04

    5.    53  Falls Road Running - Varsity               (1:10:57  3:32:49   5:00)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Garrett Corcoran                         M 1:07:40
    2     23  Zach Kaminski                            M 1:12:29
    3     24  Ethan Gonzales                           M 1:12:40

    6.    74  Furthur Training and Racing 'X'            (1:12:46  3:38:18   7:40)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Shawn D'Andrea                           M 1:08:00
    2     31  Andrew Vanhoogenstyn                     M 1:14:38
    3     36  Chris Mallard                            M 1:15:40
    4   ( 39) Eric Reitinger                           M 1:16:12
    5   ( 51) Steven Waites                            M 1:18:45

    7.    74  Dustin's DP                                (1:12:24  3:37:11   1:47)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Andrew Brodeur                           M 1:11:14
    2     26  Nicholas Zalewski                        M 1:12:56
    3     27  Tripp Southerland                        M 1:13:01
    4   ( 41) Andrew Whitacre                          M 1:17:01
    5   ( 56) John Schroeder                           M 1:19:18

    8.    88  BTCMP B                                    (1:13:11  3:39:31  10:06)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Dillon May                               M 1:09:35
    2     14  Mac Drees                                M 1:10:15
    3     63  Marty Stevens                            M 1:19:41

    9.    91  C1ub Northwest                             (1:14:02  3:42:06   3:26)
  =======================================================
    1     22  Rob Scanlon                              M 1:11:56
    2     34  Bobby Baraldi                            M 1:14:48
    3     35  Benjamin Iten                            M 1:15:22

   10.   102  Do Distance Properly                       (1:14:39  3:43:55   7:43)
  =======================================================
    1     20  Kristopher Shold                         M 1:11:09
    2     29  Dustin Whitlow                           M 1:13:54
    3     53  Tim Englehart                            M 1:18:52
    4   ( 64) Jonathan Finer                           M 1:20:00
    5   ( 72) Jt Newcomb                               M 1:21:21

   11.   119  Blacksburg Track Club                      (1:16:23  3:49:09   3:31)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Jordan Chang                             M 1:14:44
    2     38  George Tolton                            M 1:16:10
    3     48  Brett Shelley                            M 1:18:15
    4   ( 70) Andy Norton                              M 1:21:08
    5   (105) Ignacio Moore                            M 1:28:42

   12.   130  Mill City Running                          (1:16:59  3:50:57   4:26)
  =======================================================
    1     32  Brett Noecker                            M 1:14:42
    2     43  Matt Casale                              M 1:17:07
    3     55  Stephen Maturen                          M 1:19:08
    4   ( 59) Tyler Kilbury                            M 1:19:26

   13.   141  El Greater Burritos y Tacos Club           (1:17:09  3:51:26   7:13)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Shaun Dever                              M 1:13:12
    2     47  Erik Hinrichsen                          M 1:17:49
    3     66  David Moyer                              M 1:20:25
    4   ( 75) Robert Lamarre                           M 1:21:57

   14.   148  CNW Quarantine Project                     (1:17:55  3:53:44   3:08)
  =======================================================
    1     40  Christopher Fisher                       M 1:16:31
    2     46  James Moore                              U 1:17:34
    3     62  Pete Hanson                              M 1:19:39
    4   ( 93) Luke Martin                              M 1:26:08

   15.   151  Old Goat Team A                            (1:18:03  3:54:09  11:15)
  =======================================================
    1     25  Austin Scott                             M 1:12:45
    2     45  Lucas Roy                                M 1:17:24
    3     81  Daniel Mortimer                          M 1:24:00

   16.   167  StarKnox Rebel Alliance                    (1:19:25  3:58:14   7:36)
  =======================================================
    1     37  Kevin Alloway                            M 1:16:01
    2     50  Alfonzo Gonzalez                         M 1:18:36
    3     80  Danny Vasquez                            M 1:23:37
    4   ( 92) Kiran Gyr                                M 1:25:58

   17.   172  Jacuzzi Boys AC                            (1:18:53  3:56:37  13:58)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Steffen Uhrich                           M 1:10:27
    2     73  Gilbert Grundy                           M 1:21:45
    3     83  Jon Hutnyan                              M 1:24:25

   18.   194  Falls Road Running - JV                    (1:20:47  4:02:20  15:22)
  =======================================================
    1     30  Lance Dockery                            M 1:14:01
    2     54  Ben Adams                                M 1:18:56
    3    110  Graham Peck                              M 1:29:23

   19.   218  Warren Had A (Training) Plan For This      (1:22:32  4:07:35  13:14)
  =======================================================
    1     44  Nicholas Tarsa                           M 1:17:24
    2     60  Tommy Lane                               M 1:19:33
    3    114  Jacob Towne                              M 1:30:38
    4   (144) Jay Lane                                 M 2:04:30

   20.   223  Brotherhood of the Canyon                  (1:22:14  4:06:42   3:47)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Andrew Erwin                             M 1:20:31
    2     74  Kevin Johnson                            M 1:21:53
    3     82  Jesse Regnier                            M 1:24:18
    4   ( 89) Sonny Gamble                             M 1:25:08

   21.   235  Living the Dream TC                        (1:24:46  4:14:16  18:21)
  =======================================================
    1     49  Chris Reid                               M 1:18:17
    2     58  David Avila                              M 1:19:21
    3    128  Garrett Baker                            M 1:36:38

   22.   243  D-lights                                   (1:23:34  4:10:41   7:46)
  =======================================================
    1     65  Ben Adler                                M 1:20:23
    2     77  Brian Frake                              M 1:22:09
    3    101  Evan Meisler                             M 1:28:09

   23.   249  Celery Fields Forever                      (1:24:12  4:12:34   8:56)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Arthur Besse                             M 1:19:36
    2     84  Adam Rundell                             M 1:24:26
    3    104  Johnnie Luvavali                         M 1:28:32
    4   (121) Jason Besse                              M 1:33:08

   24.   251  Running Mad                                (1:24:40  4:14:00   9:43)
  =======================================================
    1     52  Joseph Sullivan                          M 1:18:46
    2     97  Anthony Cusato                           M 1:26:45
    3    102  Marc Galvin                              M 1:28:29
    4   (103) Robert Ordish                            M 1:28:31

   25.   275  Lonely Runners                             (1:26:14  4:18:42  12:16)
  =======================================================
    1     69  Andy Reed                                M 1:20:43
    2     87  Jacob Irwin                              M 1:25:00
    3    119  Matthew Conant                           M 1:32:59

   26.   278  Chickens Cooped Up                         (1:26:06  4:18:18   6:46)
  =======================================================
    1     79  Justin Daglish                           M 1:23:24
    2     86  Tony Ly                                  M 1:24:44
    3    113  Wayne Cole                               M 1:30:10
    4   (124) Matthew Shea                             M 1:34:40
    5   (137) John Paquet                              M 1:48:50

   27.   289  Garbage Heap                               (1:26:34  4:19:40   8:14)
  =======================================================
    1     71  Evan Skalski                             M 1:21:20
    2    106  Isaiah Joo                               M 1:28:46
    3    112  Patrick Elwell                           M 1:29:34
    4   (136) Josh Levin                               M 1:43:01
    5   (138) Eric Modrak                              M 1:48:50

   28.   293  Boomers                                    (1:26:54  4:20:40   3:37)
  =======================================================
    1     91  Mark Tebbe                               M 1:25:18
    2     95  David Westenberg                         M 1:26:27
    3    107  John Hadcock                             M 1:28:55
    4   (118) Rob Fried                                M 1:32:51

   29.   298  PRC                                        (1:27:22  4:22:05   2:57)
  =======================================================
    1     94  Hunter Bennett-Daggett                   M 1:26:12
    2     96  Mustafa Alavi                            M 1:26:44
    3    108  Grant Linsell                            M 1:29:09
    4   (109) Jj Grinvalds                             M 1:29:16
    5   (120) Garrett Felber                           M 1:33:03

   30.   307  Wormtown Remote Drinking                   (1:33:18  4:39:52  29:22)
  =======================================================
    1     78  Norman Everett                           M 1:22:37
    2     90  Josh Curtis                              M 1:25:16
    3    139  Brian Zimmel                             M 1:51:59
    4   (143) Michael Roemer                           M 1:58:38
    5   (146) Chris Milton                             M 2:25:21

   31.   312  Modean's 4                                 (1:29:35  4:28:43  11:56)
  =======================================================
    1     85  Fraser Minnican                          M 1:24:31
    2    100  Mitch Smolen                             M 1:27:45
    3    127  Greg Rashford                            M 1:36:27

   32.   333  Four Old Guys and a Young Ringer           (1:30:21  4:31:02   7:07)
  =======================================================
    1     99  Duane Tamashiro                          M 1:27:11
    2    111  Randy Taniguchi                          M 1:29:33
    3    123  Eric Mao                                 M 1:34:18
    4   (141) Daryl Tamashiro                          M 1:56:53
    5   (142) Andrew Chong                             M 1:56:58

   33.   333  Quaranteam (Ohio)                          (1:33:42  4:41:04  20:06)
  =======================================================
    1     68  Owen King                                M 1:20:35
    2    132  Connor Horn                              M 1:39:48
    3    133  Alex Schmidt                             M 1:40:41

   34.   337  Furthur Training and Racing 'W'            (1:31:04  4:33:11   6:36)
  =======================================================
    1     98  Tom Glover                               M 1:26:56
    2    117  Mani Potnuru                             M 1:32:43
    3    122  Eric Motzenbecker                        M 1:33:32
    4   (135) Andy Kronschnabel                        M 1:42:34

   35.   347  HoHa                                       (1:33:21  4:40:01  13:06)
  =======================================================
    1     88  Ernest Creekside                         M 1:25:02
    2    129  Tim Appman                               M 1:36:51
    3    130  Mike Anderson                            M 1:38:08

   36.   366  Closing the distance                       (1:34:24  4:43:12   5:11)
  =======================================================
    1    115  Chris Gross                              M 1:31:01
    2    125  Forrest Wrenn                            M 1:35:59
    3    126  Christopher Jolly                        M 1:36:12
    4   (131) James Benson                             M 1:39:06

   37.   390  EliteFeats Masters Men                     (1:41:59  5:05:57  21:55)
  =======================================================
    1    116  Ian Wright                               M 1:31:09
    2    134  Trent Hampton                            M 1:41:44
    3    140  Earl Penny                               M 1:53:04
    4   (145) John Vogt III                            M 2:23:42


 
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                      HALF MARATHON TEAM SCORES - FEMALE
  

    1.    24  Housebound Hares                           (1:19:29  3:58:26   4:52)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Amelia Keyser-Gibson                     F 1:17:44
    2      5  Courtney Yaeger                          F 1:18:06
    3     15  Emily Bryson                             F 1:22:36

    2.    31  Boulder Track Club QuaranTEAM              (1:20:38  4:01:54   6:09)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Bryn Morales                             F 1:16:35
    2     14  Caroline Gecker                          F 1:22:35
    3     16  Melissa Mazzo                            F 1:22:44

    3.    46  Quaranqueens                               (1:21:21  4:04:03   7:08)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Jenny Donnelly                           F 1:18:42
    2      8  Grace Bowen                              F 1:19:31
    3     32  Anoush Arakelian                         F 1:25:50
    4   ( 62) Jess Snider-Rodriguez                    F 1:31:34

    4.    67  7 Days After Monday                        (1:23:27  4:10:20   6:57)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Jessica Chichester                       F 1:19:43
    2     23  Samantha Creath                          F 1:23:57
    3     35  Emmi Aguillard                           F 1:26:40
    4   ( 44) Francesca Muliawan                       F 1:29:25

    5.    68  Steely Magnolias                           (1:24:02  4:12:04   3:05)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Lauren Ross                              F 1:22:03
    2     26  Starla Garcia                            F 1:24:53
    3     30  Emma Huston                              F 1:25:08
    4   ( 36) Corinne Murray                           F 1:26:53

    6.    80  Team MARGE                                 (1:24:02  4:12:06  14:25)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Emma Spencer                             F 1:17:05
    2     20  Aleta Looker                             F 1:23:31
    3     58  Rachel Bargabos                          F 1:31:30

    7.    85  Genny Cream                                (1:25:29  4:16:25   4:58)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Lisa Zieman                              F 1:23:35
    2     24  Colleen Coon                             F 1:24:17
    3     40  Ashton Fischer                           F 1:28:33
    4   ( 53) Rayanne Luke                             F 1:30:58
    5   ( 89) Morgan Meaney                            F 1:39:48

    8.   105  Club Northwest B                           (1:27:14  4:21:40   8:33)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Liza Reichert                            F 1:22:28
    2     38  Heather Tanner                           F 1:28:11
    3     54  Meghan Lyle                              F 1:31:01
    4   ( 64) Erin Wagner                              F 1:33:01

    9.   111  Furthur Training and Racing 'Z'            (1:26:40  4:19:59  13:50)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Jessica Fragola                          F 1:19:45
    2     34  Hayley Germack                           F 1:26:39
    3     67  Mari Folco                               F 1:33:35

   10.   119  Club Northwest A                           (1:28:20  4:24:59  13:44)
  =======================================================
    1     17  Moira O'Connorlenth                      F 1:23:12
    2     25  Alison Mandi                             F 1:24:51
    3     77  Whitney Heavner                          F 1:36:56

   11.   119  Genny Ice                                  (1:27:21  4:22:03  13:58)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Elise Ramirez                            F 1:19:10
    2     47  Allie Fernandez                          F 1:29:45
    3     65  Sara Rosenzweig                          F 1:33:08

   12.   123  Quarantine Qrew                            (1:28:27  4:25:19   5:58)
  =======================================================
    1     27  Liz Weiler                               F 1:24:56
    2     45  Elli Brady                               F 1:29:29
    3     51  Rachel Dadamio                           F 1:30:54
    4   ( 60) Sydney Meyers                            F 1:31:31

   13.   126  Cinco Fantastic-o                          (1:28:39  4:25:56   5:23)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Micaela Lamb                             F 1:25:34
    2     43  Madison Brown                            F 1:29:25
    3     52  Emily Mackel                             F 1:30:57
    4   ( 86) Hannah Moore                             F 1:39:13

   14.   131  Multi State Marathoning Mates              (1:27:41  4:23:03  16:50)
  =======================================================
    1      3  Nina Zarina                              F 1:17:21
    2     59  Sydnie Lieb                              F 1:31:31
    3     69  Kathy Oprea                              F 1:34:11
    4   ( 93) Daniella Townsend                        F 1:41:37
    5   ( 98) Emilie Yeh                               F 1:44:08

   15.   136  Philadelphia Runner Track Club             (1:29:39  4:28:57  12:44)
  =======================================================
    1     18  Maria Seykora                            F 1:23:16
    2     46  Liz Coda                                 F 1:29:41
    3     72  Emily Pronchik                           F 1:36:00
    4   ( 74) Elaine Estes                             F 1:36:33

   16.   140  Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club                 (1:29:52  4:29:34  13:11)
  =======================================================
    1     22  Alyssa Barrette                          F 1:23:38
    2     42  Kayla Moore                              F 1:29:07
    3     76  Olivia Enright                           F 1:36:49
    4   ( 87) Carolyn Gilchriese                       F 1:39:18

   17.   141  Virtually Track Pack                       (1:30:01  4:30:01  14:23)
  =======================================================
    1     19  Caitlyn Tateishi                         F 1:23:16
    2     41  Michelle Tsang                           F 1:29:06
    3     81  Mikka Macdonald                          F 1:37:39
    4   ( 83) Emily Richard                            F 1:37:43
    5   (112) Shannon O���Neil                         F 1:54:18

   18.   148  Social Distance Running Project            (1:30:13  4:30:37  15:39)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Rachel Rabbitt                           F 1:24:58
    2     29  Tara Landy                               F 1:25:02
    3     91  Julie Rotramel                           F 1:40:37

   19.   163  The Avo-Cardios                            (1:31:54  4:35:41   8:17)
  =======================================================
    1     39  Leah Lewis                               F 1:28:21
    2     49  Sophia Matchett                          F 1:30:42
    3     75  Leslie Filorio                           F 1:36:38
    4   ( 80) Lisbeth Britt                            F 1:37:25
    5   ( 90) Laurel Parry                             F 1:40:36

   20.   174  Blacksburg Track Club                      (1:31:52  4:35:35   7:42)
  =======================================================
    1     37  Jenn Fleming                             F 1:27:09
    2     66  Sophie Drew                              F 1:33:35
    3     71  Erica Howes                              F 1:34:51
    4   ( 88) Michelle Lowry                           F 1:39:28

   21.   198  GBTC Wildcats                              (1:34:03  4:42:08   5:04)
  =======================================================
    1     55  Andrea Noonan                            F 1:31:10
    2     70  Allison Drozda                           F 1:34:44
    3     73  Jenna Castro                             F 1:36:14

   22.   204  Furthur Training and Racing 'Y'            (1:35:32  4:46:34  24:45)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Erica Green                              F 1:20:35
    2     92  Erin Jaskiewicz                          F 1:40:39
    3    101  Jackie Pignataro                         F 1:45:20
    4   (104) Ninamari D'Occhio                        F 1:46:29

   23.   217  Kickin' Asphalt                            (1:35:26  4:46:18   6:31)
  =======================================================
    1     56  Analynne Klotz                           F 1:31:11
    2     79  Marissa Insinna                          F 1:37:25
    3     82  Jenna Thorman                            F 1:37:42

   24.   231  Lovers and Friends                         (1:43:36  5:10:48  36:47)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Gretchen Funk                            F 1:30:32
    2     63  Noreen Murdock                           F 1:32:57
    3    120  Laura Jenks                              F 2:07:19

   25.   233  EliteFeats Women Team 1                    (1:38:21  4:55:03  20:07)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Elizabeth Caldwell                       F 1:26:36
    2     94  Michiko Clarke                           F 1:41:44
    3    106  Amanda Wright                            F 1:46:43

   26.   238  Western Mass Distance Project              (1:37:56  4:53:47  13:40)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Melissa Cooney                           F 1:31:33
    2     78  Cassie Short                             F 1:37:01
    3     99  Kristin Loiko                            F 1:45:13
    4   (108) Heidi Besse                              F 1:50:21
    5   (110) Nancy Cook                               F 1:51:40

   27.   252  Genny Lite                                 (1:40:39  5:01:56  18:44)
  =======================================================
    1     50  Marissa Bellusci                         F 1:30:43
    2     95  Molly Chambers                           F 1:41:46
    3    107  Joanna Castrogivanni                     F 1:49:27

   28.   256  Willow Street AC Open                      (1:40:15  5:00:45  14:58)
  =======================================================
    1     57  Kirsten McMichael                        F 1:31:27
    2     96  Meghan Mortensen                         F 1:42:53
    3    103  Megan James                              F 1:46:25

   29.   257  Mountains to Sea                           (1:39:43  4:59:08  12:57)
  =======================================================
    1     68  Leslie O'Dell                            F 1:33:44
    2     84  Jenn Brooks                              F 1:38:43
    3    105  Denise Curry                             F 1:46:41

   30.   287  Team Hawaii Wahine Runners                 (1:43:22  5:10:06   7:13)
  =======================================================
    1     85  Annie Wang                               F 1:38:49
    2    100  Deborah Yang                             F 1:45:15
    3    102  Cheryl Tamashiro                         F 1:46:02
    4   (109) Julia Okinaka                            F 1:50:33

   31.   322  Rose City Track Club                       (1:50:41  5:32:01  12:44)
  =======================================================
    1     97  Jamie Retherford                         F 1:43:05
    2    111  Ashlyn Taulbee                           F 1:53:07
    3    114  Molly Christison                         F 1:55:49

   32.   349  SOLEcial Distancers                        (1:59:15  5:57:44   8:19)
  =======================================================
    1    113  Kara Rutledge                            F 1:54:23
    2    117  Sarah Ferguson                           F 2:00:39
    3    119  Emily Lafleur                            F 2:02:42
    4   (127) Ellen Banthin                            F 2:45:01

   33.   349  For Ugly Toenails                          (2:00:33  6:01:39   3:32)
  =======================================================
    1    115  Katherine Bradshaw                       F 1:58:52
    2    116  Elisa Allen                              F 2:00:23
    3    118  Heidi Helwig                             F 2:02:24

   34.   369  The Unstoppables                           (2:17:56  6:53:47   4:33)
  =======================================================
    1    122  Jeanne Lois Pustell                      F 2:16:24
    2    123  Kelly Smith                              F 2:16:26
    3    124  Josalyn Burgess                          F 2:20:57
    4   (128) Kim Chadwell                             F 3:35:25

   35.   372  The Running Rebels                         (2:24:07  7:12:21  27:53)
  =======================================================
    1    121  Marcia Rullie                            F 2:11:39
    2    125  Becki Maki                               F 2:21:10
    3    126  Erin Bailey                              F 2:39:32



  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                       HALF MARATHON TEAM SCORES - MIXED
          NO DISPLACERS - TOP 3 SCORE, MUST INCLUDE AT LEAST 1 FEMALE
  

    1.    27  AlumKnights                                (1:13:39  3:40:55  20:13)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Philip Spitzer                           M 1:05:16
    2      3  Steven Haagsma                           M 1:10:10
    3     23  Samantha Roloff                          F 1:25:29

    2.    30  My Lambo Is Blue                           (1:15:36  3:46:47  15:08)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Dan Vassallo                             M 1:08:55
    2      8  Colin Carroll                            M 1:13:49
    3     20  Katrina Vassallo                         F 1:24:03

    3.    30  You, Me, and Robbie                        (1:15:57  3:47:50   9:59)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Robbie Hohlman                           M 1:12:35
    2      6  Andrew Rylaarsdam                        M 1:12:41
    3     19  Lauren Rylaarsdam                        F 1:22:34

    4.    38  Jenna and the Bakery Bookstore             (1:18:43  3:56:07   5:30)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Sam Morris                               M 1:16:01
    2     12  Stephen Kerr                             M 1:18:35
    3     17  Jenna Gigliotti                          F 1:21:31

    5.    41  Covid-04                                   (1:18:55  3:56:43  12:16)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Dan Widtfeldt                            M 1:12:16
    2     15  Calhoun Hipp                             M 1:19:55
    3     22  Randi Burnett                            F 1:24:32

    6.    52  Citius Mag                                 (1:21:28  4:04:23   8:02)
  =======================================================
    1     13  David Kilgore                            M 1:18:40
    2     14  Matt Meyer                               M 1:19:01
    3     25  Dana Giordano                            F 1:26:42

    7.    76  Balcony Runners                            (1:27:16  4:21:47  17:00)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Aaron Laviana                            M 1:17:45
    2     28  Ryan Daily                               M 1:29:17
    3     37  Jamie Wells                              F 1:34:45

    8.    84  Yum City                                   (1:28:26  4:25:18   5:43)
  =======================================================
    1     24  Chris Welker                             M 1:25:35
    2     27  Luke Slipski                             M 1:28:25
    3     33  Jenna Bensko                             F 1:31:18

    9.    92  It's Always Run-ny in Philadelphia         (1:31:42  4:35:04  25:11)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Ben Nieto                                M 1:17:14
    2     38  Ryan Marcus                              M 1:35:25
    3     44  Breann Howell                            F 1:42:25

   10.    94  Bucknell Alumni                            (1:31:08  4:33:22   3:26)
  =======================================================
    1     29  Zach Moon                                M 1:29:35
    2     31  Haley Anderson                           F 1:30:46
    3     34  Kylie Pearse                             F 1:33:01

   11.   100  Grinnell Running Club                      (1:33:17  4:39:49  16:45)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Susie Duke                               F 1:24:30
    2     36  Jeffrey Blanchard                        M 1:34:04
    3     43  Jennifer Latham                          F 1:41:15

   12.   103  Issa Run Crew                              (1:32:38  4:37:53   7:26)
  =======================================================
    1     30  Jesse Solar                              M 1:29:45
    2     32  Richard Issa Bockari                     M 1:30:57
    3     41  Meghan Coyle                             F 1:37:11

   13.   114  Cake Batter Cookies                        (1:36:59  4:50:55  17:22)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Paul Domanico                            M 1:28:11
    2     40  Morgan Blevins                           F 1:37:11
    3     48  Nate Diamant                             M 1:45:33

   14.   118  Citywide Slammers                          (1:38:33  4:55:37  25:09)
  =======================================================
    1     18  Connor Smyth                             M 1:22:21
    2     49  Matt Baumann                             M 1:45:46
    3     51  Meredith Hritz                           F 1:47:30

   15.   119  Team Kat in the Hat                        (1:37:30  4:52:30  10:06)
  =======================================================
    1     35  Lauren Scarupa                           F 1:33:11
    2     39  Noreen Guilfoyle                         F 1:36:02
    3     45  Kat Guilfoyle                            F 1:43:17

   16.   120  Long (Social) Distance Runners             (1:41:48  5:05:22  43:53)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Ethan Clary                              M 1:13:16
    2     56  Brooke Adams                             F 1:54:57
    3     57  Kendra Adams                             F 1:57:09

   17.   123  Brooklyn Track Club                        (1:40:41  5:02:01  33:04)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Leigh Anne Sharek                        F 1:20:21
    2     52  Cara Enright                             F 1:48:15
    3     55  Chris Chavez                             M 1:53:25

   18.   149  QuaranTeam (PHL)                           (1:46:48  5:20:24   5:38)
  =======================================================
    1     46  Kate Whittington                         F 1:44:25
    2     50  Gina Hostetler                           F 1:45:56
    3     53  Mark Roscioli                            M 1:50:03

   19.   159  Team Roundabouts                           (1:53:34  5:40:40  17:04)
  =======================================================
    1     47  Charlie Maurer                           M 1:45:15
    2     54  Dana Wiwczar                             F 1:53:06
    3     58  Steff Smith                              M 2:02:19

   20.   161  Team Dakesters                             (2:07:51  6:23:33  41:51)
  =======================================================
    1     42  Ann Moskal                               F 1:39:57
    2     59  Wendi Kerls                              F 2:21:48
    3     60  Cora Chase                               F 2:21:48

   21.   186  Team Running with Furends                  (2:43:26  8:10:16  44:37)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Martin Rulison                           M 2:21:53
    2     62  Karla Conway                             F 2:41:53
    3     63  Dianne Podesva                           F 3:06:30