Bismarck, ND
6/20/2020











                               MEDIEVAL RUSH
                              Bismarck, ND		
                              August 1, 2020
                             5K - TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Mud, Sweat, and Beers                                       
            32:35   38:23   42:57   48:04 =   40:30
         Brandon Schirado  M Beulah ND, Sam Dschaak  M Beulah ND, Jenny
         Schirado  F Beulah ND, Eric Timmer  M Beulah ND
   2.  Where's The Beer Garden?                                    
            37:42   47:05   47:06   59:43 =   47:54
         Adam Blees  M Bismarck ND, Jaren Olson  M Bismarck ND, Kaycee Schwind 
         F Mandan ND, Brody Rohlfs  M Mandan ND
   3.  Full Send                                                   
            33:42   56:50   56:52   56:54 =   51:04
         Jesse Farrell  M Minot ND, Mason Falck  M Minot ND, Fernando Agulera 
         M Minot Afb ND, Jessica Rauzenberg  F  
   4.  Glizzy Gladiators                                           
            54:26   54:26   54:31   54:35 =   54:30
         Ben Foster  M Hazen ND, Collin Bock  M Bismarck ND, Caden Hight  M
         Bismarck ND, Carson Cannon  M  
   5.  Iron Chapel                                                 
            53:06   53:43   55:34   59:10 =   55:23
         Joshua Karey  M Dickinson ND, Baelee Karey  F Dickinson ND, Garrett
         Bell  M Dickinson ND, Brian Bell  M Dickinson ND
   6.  Coyote Creek                                                
            50:24   52:23   55:52 1:04:52 =   55:53
         Casey Koenig  M  , Amanda Ahlschlager  F Beulah ND, Denise Blazek  F
         Beulah ND, Mike Spallinger  M  
   7.  The Uncalled Four                                           
            50:53 1:20:29 1:20:30 1:20:31 = 1:13:06
         Joe Guches  M Bismarck ND, Savanna Schmidt  F Bismarck ND, Sierra
         Guches  F Bismarck ND, Randy Rath  M Bismarck ND
   8.  Dirt Urchins                                                
          1:17:50 1:17:50 1:18:03 1:18:13 = 1:17:59
         Jer Buchmann  F Valley City ND, Ceilia Kamstra  F Valley City ND, Josh
         Jorissen  M Valley City ND, Vanessa Haugen  F Valley City ND
   9.  Iron Chapel 2.0                                             
          1:08:40 1:23:37 1:23:37 1:23:39 = 1:19:53
         Jodi Artz  F Dickinson ND, Angie Heinz  F Dickinson ND, Joy Kerr  F
         Dickinson ND, Daniel Kerr  M Dickinson ND