Grand Forks, ND
10/13/2018











           Eastern Dakota Conference Cross Country Championships
                              Grand Forks, ND
                             October 13, 2018
                            VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.     29  Fargo Davies              (  19:51.7  1:39:18.1)
========================================
  1       1  Megan Lundstrom                 19:20.2    25   (  92) Kendal Bloom                    23:21.6
  2       4  Bridget Henne                   19:43.9    26   (  93) Tessa Thurlow                   23:22.5
  3       5  McKenna Lovehaug                19:46.1    27   (  94) Mya Lopez                       23:23.0
  4       9  Payton Lane                     20:13.7    28   (  95) Halle Zink                      23:23.5
  5      10  Bryn Donaldson                  20:14.2    29   (  96) Mikayla Barnick                 23:25.0
  6   (  11) McKenzie Burian                 20:21.4    30   (  97) Payton Campbell                 23:25.1
  7   (  13) Brenna Barnick                  20:29.9    31   ( 108) Aubrey Rude                     23:42.3
  8   (  16) Taylor Dietz                    20:35.6    32   ( 110) Sammy Wilberscheid              23:45.0
  9   (  18) Bayley Scott                    20:42.2    33   ( 111) Taylor Froslie                  23:45.4
 10   (  20) Ryleigh Wacha                   20:43.2    34   ( 149) Brooke Orvedal                  25:28.6
 11   (  29) Hailey Bjerke                   21:05.1    35   ( 150) Hanna Zastoupil                 25:33.2
 12   (  30) Jensen Seidel                   21:05.6    36   ( 154) Sophie Frappier                 25:39.3
 13   (  36) Callie Ressler                  21:17.3    37   ( 158) Eva Lopez                       25:45.8
 14   (  38) Janae Phillips                  21:26.0    38   ( 159) Kaia Schneider                  25:47.3
 15   (  39) Linnea Axtman                   21:26.5    39   ( 160) Emma Steuve                     25:58.4
 16   (  56) Mataya Stenerson                21:54.3    40   ( 161) Lindsey Jiskra                  25:59.8
 17   (  59) Katelyn Barth                   22:00.6    41   ( 164) Madeline Stroud                 26:10.7
 18   (  61) Makayla Selensky                22:03.1    42   ( 175) Rachel Burckman                 27:27.3
 19   (  64) Grace Ivesdal                   22:05.1    43   ( 176) Abby Anderson                   27:30.8
 20   (  65) Molly Campbell                  22:09.9    44   ( 180) Abby Brooks                     27:59.0
 21   (  70) Judies Yousa                    22:24.3    45   ( 188) Journey Hughes                  29:36.5
 22   (  74) Elle Selzler                    22:29.2    46   ( 193) Olivia Berney                   32:36.7
 23   (  84) Trinity Kilde                   22:53.3
 24   (  87) Jayden Van Peursem              23:01.7

  2.     86  Grand Forks Central       (  20:31.7  1:42:38.2)
========================================
  1       2  Mikayla Weiss                   19:30.9    10   (  71) Annika Presteng                 22:24.4
  2      12  Alexis Roehl                    20:25.9    11   (  73) Ellen Berry                     22:25.5
  3      21  Claire Hynek                    20:43.4    12   (  78) Nora Berry                      22:36.2
  4      24  Aria Kindseth                   20:55.1    13   (  86) Coral Heyd                      23:00.9
  5      27  Sophia Roehl                    21:02.9    14   ( 124) Lilly Brunelle                  24:24.6
  6   (  28) Silje Kindseth                  21:04.4    15   ( 138) Mallorie Swenson                24:49.3
  7   (  43) Hannah Hynek                    21:35.5    16   ( 191) Allison Combs                   32:10.2
  8   (  66) Marie Derenne                   22:11.0    17   ( 192) Maggie Spoor                    32:35.7
  9   (  69) Madison Elden                   22:15.6

  3.     91  West Fargo                (  20:35.2  1:42:56.0)
========================================
  1       3  Hope Pringle                    19:39.7     9   (  99) Emily Klaman                    23:28.9
  2      14  Kaelyn Berg                     20:30.0    10   ( 105) Abby Klaman                     23:34.8
  3      15  Pagie Erbstoesser               20:34.6    11   ( 112) Taryn Troftgruben               23:47.5
  4      25  Clare Boldingh                  20:55.7    12   ( 125) Katie Amerman                   24:26.6
  5      34  Tess Odour                      21:16.0    13   ( 136) Ximena Porres                   24:43.5
  6   (  44) Emily Hansen                    21:38.5    14   ( 151) Olivia Macziewski               25:33.6
  7   (  52) Lindsey Anderson                21:51.6    15   ( 172) Jenna Johnson                   26:59.3
  8   (  98) Ellie Hoang                     23:25.8

  4.    119  Fargo North               (  20:52.0  1:44:19.7)
========================================
  1       7  Anna Lien                       20:04.0    13   ( 106) Evelyn Olson                    23:40.6
  2      17  Shelby Middaugh                 20:39.9    14   ( 118) Madelyn Rohrich                 24:06.1
  3      26  Elle Sondag                     21:00.2    15   ( 133) Carolynn Walker                 24:38.2
  4      32  Samantha Trogstad               21:13.2    16   ( 139) Grace Lanners                   24:52.5
  5      37  Isabelle Puhl                   21:22.4    17   ( 141) Hannah Sweeney                  24:55.8
  6   (  55) Gabrielle Kramer                21:53.7    18   ( 155) Abigail Hoff                    25:42.2
  7   (  57) Grace Dorsher                   21:54.7    19   ( 166) Cindy Wang                      26:25.0
  8   (  76) Elizabeth Weist                 22:31.0    20   ( 184) Anna Benson                     28:18.3
  9   (  77) Abigail Lovelace                22:32.2    21   ( 185) Emma Scott                      28:46.8
 10   (  81) Julia Puhl                      22:45.4    22   ( 187) Whitney Beck                    29:11.5
 11   (  89) MacKenzie Kirkpatrick           23:10.1
 12   ( 102) Hannah Johnson                  23:32.2

  5.    179  Shanley                   (  21:15.0  1:46:14.9)
========================================
  1       6  Anna Bernhardt                  19:53.9    12   ( 116) Sadey Koch                      23:58.7
  2      33  Ashley Hansen                   21:14.2    13   ( 117) Lexi Wuebker                    23:58.9
  3      42  Lilja Jurva                     21:35.4    14   ( 122) Amy Jacobson                    24:19.6
  4      45  Kiley Craft                     21:39.4    15   ( 129) Mia Nystrom                     24:30.0
  5      53  Audrey Beauchamp                21:52.0    16   ( 140) Azure Ries                      24:53.8
  6   (  54) Crysta Schanzenbach             21:52.7    17   ( 143) Elizabeth Graveline             25:01.1
  7   (  62) Olivia Johnson                  22:03.1    18   ( 157) Juliet Geffre                   25:43.7
  8   (  63) Tessa Hultin                    22:03.8    19   ( 179) Madison Kotchian                27:54.7
  9   (  79) Allie Emineth                   22:39.2    20   ( 183) Olivia Wegendorf                28:13.8
 10   (  88) Taylor Schneider                23:02.0
 11   ( 101) Kate Gallagher                  23:31.7

  6.    182  Grand Forks Red River     (  21:20.5  1:46:42.3)
========================================
  1      19  Emily Nelson                    20:42.7    12   ( 135) Kiera Bohan                     24:42.3
  2      22  Morgan Stenseth                 20:52.5    13   ( 137) Elizabeth Corcoran              24:45.3
  3      46  Campbell Dorsey                 21:40.0    14   ( 156) Zoie Krump                      25:42.9
  4      47  Morgan Hartze                   21:43.1    15   ( 167) Leecia Flaten                   26:33.2
  5      48  Claire Lapp                     21:44.0    16   ( 170) Sophie Lachance                 26:46.6
  6   (  50) Elizabeth Simon                 21:45.5    17   ( 177) Jill Goodman                    27:36.2
  7   (  68) Shaelyn Johnson                 22:14.1    18   ( 178) Megan Jacobson                  27:52.3
  8   (  72) Gracia Larsen-Schmidt           22:24.6    19   ( 181) Grace Kemnitz                   28:03.8
  9   (  75) Narria Neubert                  22:30.1    20   ( 189) Maddie Kleven                   29:44.4
 10   ( 114) Annie Kleven                    23:55.8    21   ( 190) Jordan Burris                   29:46.0
 11   ( 126) Kylie Severson                  24:27.3

  7.    238  Sheyenne                  (  21:36.4  1:48:01.7)
========================================
  1       8  Onnica Stansbury                20:07.8    11   ( 147) Allie Wendel                    25:25.4
  2      23  Eden Smith                      20:52.8    12   ( 162) Cayden Anderson                 26:01.0
  3      58  Olivia Heilman                  22:00.3    13   ( 169) Kyona Ramsey                    26:43.6
  4      67  Katrina Dietz                   22:11.7    14   ( 173) Emma Benson                     27:11.0
  5      82  Mya Bruhschwein                 22:49.1    15   ( 174) Amber Brekhus                   27:22.8
  6   (  91) Trissa Olafson                  23:18.9    16   ( 182) Vanessa Weishaar                28:08.2
  7   ( 109) Della Casas                     23:44.8    17   ( 186) Gaia Di Donata                  28:54.7
  8   ( 113) Hannah Differding               23:51.7    18   ( 194) Safia Hagirdwan                 36:40.7
  9   ( 127) Amber Kalvoda                   24:27.5
 10   ( 128) Mikahla Ramsey                  24:29.7

  8.    277  Devils Lake               (  21:57.0  1:49:44.8)
========================================
  1      31  Jessica Mertens                 21:08.0     8   ( 121) Rebeka Widmer                   24:13.5
  2      35  Ramsey Brown                    21:17.1     9   ( 131) Quin Haugland                   24:34.8
  3      51  Kayla Britsch                   21:47.6    10   ( 145) Payton Johnston                 25:13.4
  4      60  Ashlyn Johnston                 22:01.7    11   ( 153) Jenna Gerhardt                  25:37.0
  5     100  Katelyn McLaurin                23:30.4    12   ( 165) Shawna Anderson                 26:23.2
  6   ( 107) Gabrielle McLaurin              23:42.3
  7   ( 120) Hallie Fritel                   24:13.2

  9.    398  Valley City               (  22:48.8  1:54:03.6)
========================================
  1      40  Avery Murray                    21:30.8     7   ( 134) Stephanie Hoffarth              24:39.4
  2      41  Reagan Berg                     21:33.6     8   ( 146) Lexi Triebold                   25:23.1
  3      83  Sydnee Ingstad                  22:50.3     9   ( 148) Olivia Slyter                   25:25.4
  4     115  Sophie Boe                      23:58.4    10   ( 152) Eliza Schueneman                25:36.7
  5     119  Carly Goven                     24:10.5
  6   ( 130) Presley Curtis                  24:31.9

 10.    407  Fargo South               (  22:49.1  1:54:05.3)
========================================
  1      49  Alice Bauroth                   21:45.3     8   ( 132) Liz Lawson                      24:37.4
  2      80  Samantha Hoselton               22:40.7     9   ( 142) Katelyn Erickson                24:59.9
  3      85  Liv Berger                      22:55.0    10   ( 144) Alice Carlson                   25:06.5
  4      90  Grace Hoselton                  23:12.1    11   ( 163) Chloe Bry                       26:01.1
  5     103  Emma Rieger                     23:32.2    12   ( 168) Brooklyn Klein                  26:35.1
  6   ( 104) Keeley Eichhorn                 23:32.9    13   ( 171) Ellie Eichhorn                  26:53.6
  7   ( 123) Morgan Reeder                   24:21.9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/46     71 Megan Lundstrom          12 Fargo Davies              19:20.2  6:14 
    2   1/17    177 Mikayla Weiss            11 Grand Forks Central       19:30.9  6:17 
    3   1/15    281 Hope Pringle             11 West Fargo                19:39.7  6:20 
    4   2/46     58 Bridget Henne            12 Fargo Davies              19:43.9  6:22 
    5   3/46     70 McKenna Lovehaug         10 Fargo Davies              19:46.1  6:22 
    6   1/20    206 Anna Bernhardt            9 Shanley                   19:53.9  6:25 
    7   1/22    116 Anna Lien                 9 Fargo North               20:04.0  6:28 
    8   1/18    250 Onnica Stansbury         10 Sheyenne                  20:07.8  6:29 
    9   4/46     66 Payton Lane              11 Fargo Davies              20:13.7  6:31 
   10   5/46     55 Bryn Donaldson            8 Fargo Davies              20:14.2  6:31 
   11   6/46     51 McKenzie Burian          12 Fargo Davies              20:21.4  6:34 
   12   2/17    171 Alexis Roehl             12 Grand Forks Central       20:25.9  6:35 
   13   7/46     43 Brenna Barnick            9 Fargo Davies              20:29.9  6:36 
   14   2/15    270 Kaelyn Berg               9 West Fargo                20:30.0  6:36 
   15   3/15    272 Pagie Erbstoesser        10 West Fargo                20:34.6  6:38 
   16   8/46     54 Taylor Dietz             10 Fargo Davies              20:35.6  6:38 
   17   2/22    119 Shelby Middaugh           7 Fargo North               20:39.9  6:40 
   18   9/46     84 Bayley Scott              8 Fargo Davies              20:42.2  6:40 
   19   1/21    199 Emily Nelson              8 Grand Forks Red River     20:42.7  6:40 
   20  10/46     96 Ryleigh Wacha            10 Fargo Davies              20:43.2  6:41 
   21   3/17    162 Claire Hynek              7 Grand Forks Central       20:43.4  6:41 
   22   2/21    204 Morgan Stenseth          10 Grand Forks Red River     20:52.5  6:44 
   23   2/18    249 Eden Smith               10 Sheyenne                  20:52.8  6:44 
   24   4/17    164 Aria Kindseth             7 Grand Forks Central       20:55.1  6:44 
   25   4/15    271 Clare Boldingh           10 West Fargo                20:55.7  6:45 
   26   3/22    126 Elle Sondag               9 Fargo North               21:00.2  6:46 
   27   5/17    172 Sophia Roehl             10 Grand Forks Central       21:02.9  6:47 
   28   6/17    165 Silje Kindseth           10 Grand Forks Central       21:04.4  6:47 
   29  11/46     47 Hailey Bjerke             9 Fargo Davies              21:05.1  6:48 
   30  12/46     85 Jensen Seidel             9 Fargo Davies              21:05.6  6:48 
   31   1/12     36 Jessica Mertens          11 Devils Lake               21:08.0  6:49 
   32   4/22    128 Samantha Trogstad         7 Fargo North               21:13.2  6:50 
   33   2/20    214 Ashley Hansen            11 Shanley                   21:14.2  6:51 
   34   5/15    279 Tess Odour                8 West Fargo                21:16.0  6:51 
   35   2/12     24 Ramsey Brown             10 Devils Lake               21:17.1  6:52 
   36  13/46     78 Callie Ressler            9 Fargo Davies              21:17.3  6:52 
   37   5/22    122 Isabelle Puhl            10 Fargo North               21:22.4  6:53 
   38  14/46     76 Janae Phillips           10 Fargo Davies              21:26.0  6:54 
   39  15/46     42 Linnea Axtman             9 Fargo Davies              21:26.5  6:55 
   40   1/10    264 Avery Murray             10 Valley City               21:30.8  6:56 
   41   2/10    253 Reagan Berg               7 Valley City               21:33.6  6:57 
   42   3/20    218 Lilja Jurva              11 Shanley                   21:35.4  6:57 
   43   7/17    163 Hannah Hynek              9 Grand Forks Central       21:35.5  6:57 
   44   6/15    273 Emily Hansen             11 West Fargo                21:38.5  6:58 
   45   4/20    208 Kiley Craft               9 Shanley                   21:39.4  6:59 
   46   3/21    182 Campbell Dorsey           9 Grand Forks Red River     21:40.0  6:59 
   47   4/21    186 Morgan Hartze             7 Grand Forks Red River     21:43.1  7:00 
   48   5/21    196 Claire Lapp              10 Grand Forks Red River     21:44.0  7:00 
   49   1/13    133 Alice Bauroth             9 Fargo South               21:45.3  7:01 
   50   6/21    203 Elizabeth Simon           8 Grand Forks Red River     21:45.5  7:01 
   51   3/12     23 Kayla Britsch             8 Devils Lake               21:47.6  7:01 
   52   7/15    269 Lindsey Anderson          8 West Fargo                21:51.6  7:03 
   53   5/20    205 Audrey Beauchamp          9 Shanley                   21:52.0  7:03 
   54   6/20    224 Crysta Schanzenbach      10 Shanley                   21:52.7  7:03 
   55   6/22    114 Gabrielle Kramer         11 Fargo North               21:53.7  7:03 
   56  16/46     90 Mataya Stenerson          9 Fargo Davies              21:54.3  7:03 
   57   7/22    109 Grace Dorsher            10 Fargo North               21:54.7  7:04 
   58   3/18    243 Olivia Heilman            7 Sheyenne                  22:00.3  7:05 
   59  17/46     45 Katelyn Barth             9 Fargo Davies              22:00.6  7:06 
   60   4/12     30 Ashlyn Johnston           8 Devils Lake               22:01.7  7:06 
   61  18/46     86 Makayla Selensky         10 Fargo Davies              22:03.1  7:06 
   62   7/20    217 Olivia Johnson           11 Shanley                   22:03.1  7:06 
   63   8/20    215 Tessa Hultin             11 Shanley                   22:03.8  7:07 
   64  19/46     61 Grace Ivesdal            12 Fargo Davies              22:05.1  7:07 
   65  20/46     52 Molly Campbell            9 Fargo Davies              22:09.9  7:09 
   66   8/17    154 Marie Derenne             8 Grand Forks Central       22:11.0  7:09 
   67   4/18    239 Katrina Dietz            12 Sheyenne                  22:11.7  7:09 
   68   7/21    189 Shaelyn Johnson          11 Grand Forks Red River     22:14.1  7:10 
   69   9/17    155 Madison Elden             9 Grand Forks Central       22:15.6  7:10 
   70  21/46    101 Judies Yousa             11 Fargo Davies              22:24.3  7:13 
   71  10/17    169 Annika Presteng           8 Grand Forks Central       22:24.4  7:13 
   72   8/21    197 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt    10 Grand Forks Red River     22:24.6  7:13 
   73  11/17    150 Ellen Berry               7 Grand Forks Central       22:25.5  7:14 
   74  22/46     87 Elle Selzler             10 Fargo Davies              22:29.2  7:15 
   75   9/21    200 Narria Neubert            9 Grand Forks Red River     22:30.1  7:15 
   76   8/22    132 Elizabeth Weist          10 Fargo North               22:31.0  7:15 
   77   9/22    118 Abigail Lovelace          8 Fargo North               22:32.2  7:16 
   78  12/17    151 Nora Berry               10 Grand Forks Central       22:36.2  7:17 
   79   9/20    210 Allie Emineth             7 Shanley                   22:39.2  7:18 
   80   2/13    142 Samantha Hoselton        10 Fargo South               22:40.7  7:18 
   81  10/22    123 Julia Puhl                8 Fargo North               22:45.4  7:20 
   82   5/18    236 Mya Bruhschwein          12 Sheyenne                  22:49.1  7:21 
   83   3/10    261 Sydnee Ingstad            8 Valley City               22:50.3  7:22 
   84  23/46     64 Trinity Kilde             9 Fargo Davies              22:53.3  7:22 
   85   3/13    134 Liv Berger                9 Fargo South               22:55.0  7:23 
   86  13/17    161 Coral Heyd                7 Grand Forks Central       23:00.9  7:25 
   87  24/46     95 Jayden Van Peursem       12 Fargo Davies              23:01.7  7:25 
   88  10/20    226 Taylor Schneider          9 Shanley                   23:02.0  7:25 
   89  11/22    113 MacKenzie Kirkpatrick    11 Fargo North               23:10.1  7:28 
   90   4/13    141 Grace Hoselton            8 Fargo South               23:12.1  7:29 
   91   6/18    246 Trissa Olafson            7 Sheyenne                  23:18.9  7:31 
   92  25/46     48 Kendal Bloom             10 Fargo Davies              23:21.6  7:32 
   93  26/46     94 Tessa Thurlow             9 Fargo Davies              23:22.5  7:32 
   94  27/46     69 Mya Lopez                11 Fargo Davies              23:23.0  7:32 
   95  28/46    103 Halle Zink               11 Fargo Davies              23:23.5  7:32 
   96  29/46     44 Mikayla Barnick          10 Fargo Davies              23:25.0  7:33 
   97  30/46     53 Payton Campbell          10 Fargo Davies              23:25.1  7:33 
   98   8/15    274 Ellie Hoang               9 West Fargo                23:25.8  7:33 
   99   9/15    277 Emily Klaman              9 West Fargo                23:28.9  7:34 
  100   5/12     34 Katelyn McLaurin          7 Devils Lake               23:30.4  7:34 
  101  11/20    211 Kate Gallagher           11 Shanley                   23:31.7  7:35 
  102  12/22    112 Hannah Johnson           10 Fargo North               23:32.2  7:35 
  103   5/13    147 Emma Rieger              10 Fargo South               23:32.2  7:35 
  104   6/13    138 Keeley Eichhorn           9 Fargo South               23:32.9  7:35 
  105  10/15    276 Abby Klaman              11 West Fargo                23:34.8  7:36 
  106  13/22    121 Evelyn Olson              9 Fargo North               23:40.6  7:38 
  107   6/12     33 Gabrielle McLaurin        7 Devils Lake               23:42.3  7:38 
  108  31/46     80 Aubrey Rude              11 Fargo Davies              23:42.3  7:38 
  109   7/18    237 Della Casas               7 Sheyenne                  23:44.8  7:39 
  110  32/46     98 Sammy Wilberscheid       11 Fargo Davies              23:45.0  7:39 
  111  33/46     57 Taylor Froslie           11 Fargo Davies              23:45.4  7:39 
  112  11/15    282 Taryn Troftgruben        11 West Fargo                23:47.5  7:40 
  113   8/18    240 Hannah Differding         9 Sheyenne                  23:51.7  7:41 
  114  10/21    191 Annie Kleven              9 Grand Forks Red River     23:55.8  7:43 
  115   4/10    255 Sophie Boe               11 Valley City               23:58.4  7:43 
  116  12/20    219 Sadey Koch               12 Shanley                   23:58.7  7:44 
  117  13/20    231 Lexi Wuebker              9 Shanley                   23:58.9  7:44 
  118  14/22    124 Madelyn Rohrich           9 Fargo North               24:06.1  7:46 
  119   5/10    259 Carly Goven               8 Valley City               24:10.5  7:47 
  120   7/12     26 Hallie Fritel             8 Devils Lake               24:13.2  7:48 
  121   8/12     40 Rebeka Widmer             9 Devils Lake               24:13.5  7:48 
  122  14/20    216 Amy Jacobson             12 Shanley                   24:19.6  7:50 
  123   7/13    146 Morgan Reeder             9 Fargo South               24:21.9  7:51 
  124  14/17    152 Lilly Brunelle           11 Grand Forks Central       24:24.6  7:52 
  125  12/15    268 Katie Amerman            11 West Fargo                24:26.6  7:53 
  126  11/21    202 Kylie Severson           10 Grand Forks Red River     24:27.3  7:53 
  127   9/18    244 Amber Kalvoda            11 Sheyenne                  24:27.5  7:53 
  128  10/18    248 Mikahla Ramsey            8 Sheyenne                  24:29.7  7:54 
  129  15/20    221 Mia Nystrom              11 Shanley                   24:30.0  7:54 
  130   6/10    256 Presley Curtis           11 Valley City               24:31.9  7:54 
  131   9/12     28 Quin Haugland             7 Devils Lake               24:34.8  7:55 
  132   8/13    144 Liz Lawson               12 Fargo South               24:37.4  7:56 
  133  15/22    130 Carolynn Walker           9 Fargo North               24:38.2  7:56 
  134   7/10    260 Stephanie Hoffarth        8 Valley City               24:39.4  7:57 
  135  12/21    179 Kiera Bohan              12 Grand Forks Red River     24:42.3  7:58 
  136  13/15    280 Ximena Porres            12 West Fargo                24:43.5  7:58 
  137  13/21    181 Elizabeth Corcoran        9 Grand Forks Red River     24:45.3  7:59 
  138  15/17    174 Mallorie Swenson          9 Grand Forks Central       24:49.3  8:00 
  139  16/22    115 Grace Lanners             9 Fargo North               24:52.5  8:01 
  140  16/20    223 Azure Ries               10 Shanley                   24:53.8  8:01 
  141  17/22    127 Hannah Sweeney           11 Fargo North               24:55.8  8:02 
  142   9/13    139 Katelyn Erickson          7 Fargo South               24:59.9  8:03 
  143  17/20    213 Elizabeth Graveline       9 Shanley                   25:01.1  8:04 
  144  10/13    136 Alice Carlson            10 Fargo South               25:06.5  8:05 
  145  10/12     29 Payton Johnston           8 Devils Lake               25:13.4  8:08 
  146   8/10    267 Lexi Triebold            11 Valley City               25:23.1  8:11 
  147  11/18    252 Allie Wendel             11 Sheyenne                  25:25.4  8:11 
  148   9/10    266 Olivia Slyter            10 Valley City               25:25.4  8:11 
  149  34/46     75 Brooke Orvedal           12 Fargo Davies              25:28.6  8:12 
  150  35/46    102 Hanna Zastoupil          12 Fargo Davies              25:33.2  8:14 
  151  14/15    278 Olivia Macziewski        12 West Fargo                25:33.6  8:14 
  152  10/10    265 Eliza Schueneman         12 Valley City               25:36.7  8:15 
  153  11/12     27 Jenna Gerhardt            9 Devils Lake               25:37.0  8:15 
  154  36/46     56 Sophie Frappier          12 Fargo Davies              25:39.3  8:16 
  155  18/22    110 Abigail Hoff             12 Fargo North               25:42.2  8:17 
  156  14/21    193 Zoie Krump                9 Grand Forks Red River     25:42.9  8:17 
  157  18/20    212 Juliet Geffre            12 Shanley                   25:43.7  8:17 
  158  37/46     68 Eva Lopez                 9 Fargo Davies              25:45.8  8:18 
  159  38/46     83 Kaia Schneider           11 Fargo Davies              25:47.3  8:18 
  160  39/46     92 Emma Steuve               9 Fargo Davies              25:58.4  8:22 
  161  40/46     63 Lindsey Jiskra            9 Fargo Davies              25:59.8  8:23 
  162  12/18    232 Cayden Anderson          10 Sheyenne                  26:01.0  8:23 
  163  11/13    135 Chloe Bry                11 Fargo South               26:01.1  8:23 
  164  41/46     93 Madeline Stroud          10 Fargo Davies              26:10.7  8:26 
  165  12/12     22 Shawna Anderson          11 Devils Lake               26:23.2  8:30 
  166  19/22    131 Cindy Wang               11 Fargo North               26:25.0  8:31 
  167  15/21    183 Leecia Flaten            11 Grand Forks Red River     26:33.2  8:33 
  168  12/13    143 Brooklyn Klein           12 Fargo South               26:35.1  8:34 
  169  13/18    247 Kyona Ramsey             10 Sheyenne                  26:43.6  8:37 
  170  16/21    195 Sophie Lachance           9 Grand Forks Red River     26:46.6  8:38 
  171  13/13    137 Ellie Eichhorn           10 Fargo South               26:53.6  8:40 
  172  15/15    275 Jenna Johnson            12 West Fargo                26:59.3  8:42 
  173  14/18    234 Emma Benson               8 Sheyenne                  27:11.0  8:45 
  174  15/18    235 Amber Brekhus            12 Sheyenne                  27:22.8  8:49 
  175  42/46     50 Rachel Burckman          12 Fargo Davies              27:27.3  8:51 
  176  43/46     41 Abby Anderson             9 Fargo Davies              27:30.8  8:52 
  177  17/21    185 Jill Goodman             12 Grand Forks Red River     27:36.2  8:54 
  178  18/21    187 Megan Jacobson           10 Grand Forks Red River     27:52.3  8:59 
  179  19/20    220 Madison Kotchian          9 Shanley                   27:54.7  9:00 
  180  44/46     49 Abby Brooks              12 Fargo Davies              27:59.0  9:01 
  181  19/21    190 Grace Kemnitz            11 Grand Forks Red River     28:03.8  9:02 
  182  16/18    251 Vanessa Weishaar         12 Sheyenne                  28:08.2  9:04 
  183  20/20    230 Olivia Wegendorf         12 Shanley                   28:13.8  9:06 
  184  20/22    107 Anna Benson              12 Fargo North               28:18.3  9:07 
  185  21/22    125 Emma Scott                9 Fargo North               28:46.8  9:16 
  186  17/18    238 Gaia Di Donata           12 Sheyenne                  28:54.7  9:19 
  187  22/22    106 Whitney Beck              9 Fargo North               29:11.5  9:24 
  188  45/46     59 Journey Hughes           12 Fargo Davies              29:36.5  9:32 
  189  20/21    192 Maddie Kleven            12 Grand Forks Red River     29:44.4  9:35 
  190  21/21    180 Jordan Burris            12 Grand Forks Red River     29:46.0  9:35 
  191  16/17    153 Allison Combs             9 Grand Forks Central       32:10.2 10:22 
  192  17/17    173 Maggie Spoor             10 Grand Forks Central       32:35.7 10:30 
  193  46/46     46 Olivia Berney            11 Fargo Davies              32:36.7 10:30 
  194  18/18    242 Safia Hagirdwan           9 Sheyenne                  36:40.7 11:49