St. Paul, MN
1/1/2018


DISTANCE 1.8 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 75 (45 men, 30 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1034 James McMurray M 22 Mendota Heights MN 1 / 75 1 / 75 91.5% 4:32
1036 Kurt Salzl M 49 Cold Spring MN 4 / 75 2 / 75 70.2% 5:55
1026 Michelle Brost F 48 Medford WI 12 / 75 3 / 75 69.5% 6:45
1007 Michael Walentiny M 30 Goodview MN 2 / 75 4 / 75 69.2% 6:00
1365 Melissa Zajec F 41 New Richmond WI 6 / 75 5 / 75 68.1% 6:53
1526 Jose Gonzalez M 35 Minneapolis MN 3 / 75 6 / 75 65.0% 6:23
1522 Brad Whitson M 54 Winnipeg MB 8 / 75 7 / 75 64.6% 6:25
1045 Leah Fitch F 14 Marion IA 10 / 75 8 / 75 64.0% 7:20
1366 Melanie Reed F 40 Chetek WI 9 / 75 9 / 75 63.9% 7:21
1016 Kim Winge F 44 Big Lake MN 23 / 75 10 / 75 61.1% 7:40
1008 Morgan Ross M 20 Sheboygan WI 5 / 75 11 / 75 61.0% 6:49
1707 R B M 59 Wayzata MN 22 / 75 12 / 75 60.4% 6:52
1358 Brian Garthwaite M 50 Bloomington MN 13 / 75 13 / 75 60.3% 6:53
1038 Larry Hiedeman M 53 Apple Valley MN 18 / 75 14 / 75 60.3% 6:53
1684 Tracy Mindiola F 39 Maple Grove MN 19 / 75 15 / 75 59.4% 7:54
1521 Jennifer Tackley F 53 Winnipeg MB 34 / 75 16 / 75 59.3% 7:54
1004 Jon Fitch M 43 Marion IA 11 / 75 17 / 75 57.7% 7:12
1309 Bradley Johnson M 51 Inver Grove Hei MN 20 / 75 18 / 75 57.1% 7:16
1357 Kristin Metzdorff F 52 Waseca MN 35 / 75 19 / 75 56.6% 8:17
1031 Jake Bandle M 29 Wrenshall MN 7 / 75 20 / 75 56.6% 7:20
1025 Jamie Geyer F 34 Minneapolis MN 21 / 75 21 / 75 56.5% 8:18
1525 Kelly Roberson F 47 Des Moines IA 31 / 75 22 / 75 56.4% 8:19
1588 Beverly Fink F 67 Northfield MN 58 / 75 23 / 75 56.0% 8:22
1584 Travis Oertli M 42 Golden Valley MN 17 / 75 24 / 75 55.4% 7:29
1032 James Bell M 48 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 75 25 / 75 53.5% 7:45
1585 Josh Oertli M 36 Edina MN 14 / 75 26 / 75 53.1% 7:49
1288 Mindy Wagner F 37 Abbotsford WI 27 / 75 27 / 75 53.1% 8:50
1355 Jeremy Kalal M 35 Belle Plaine MN 16 / 75 28 / 75 52.7% 7:52
1356 Jeremy Biermaier M 34 New Prague MN 15 / 75 29 / 75 52.4% 7:55
1657 David Anthes M 54 Thunder Bay ON 32 / 75 30 / 75 50.9% 8:09
1028 Adam Herlick M 36 Plattsmouth NE 24 / 75 31 / 75 50.2% 8:16
1660 Dave Sibley M 65 Plymouth MN 45 / 75 32 / 75 49.7% 8:21
1694 Christian Secundino M 22 Rockford MN 25 / 75 33 / 75 48.8% 8:30
1020 Rod Anderson M 60 Woodbury MN 42 / 75 34 / 75 48.6% 8:32
1047 Debra Lund F 43 Bloomington MN 43 / 75 35 / 75 47.7% 9:49
1035 Steven Dreger M 51 Maplewood MN 36 / 75 36 / 75 47.3% 8:47
1015 Casie Gehrz F 32 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 75 37 / 75 46.4% 10:06
1006 Jace Otremba M 19 Lakeville MN 28 / 75 38 / 75 46.3% 8:58
1307 Kari Wartner F 35 Lakeville MN 41 / 75 39 / 75 45.8% 10:14
1023 Robert Stieber M 33 Medford WI 29 / 75 40 / 75 45.8% 9:04
1524 Theo Whitehead M 13 Des Moines IA 39 / 75 41 / 75 45.5% 9:07
1661 Josh Roberson M 41 Madison WI 33 / 75 42 / 75 45.5% 9:07
1696 Alex Herzog M 30 New Ulm MN 30 / 75 43 / 75 45.1% 9:12
1041 Angela Engel F 40 Abbotsford WI 48 / 75 44 / 75 43.7% 10:44
1360 Melanie Nicks F 41 Centerville MN 51 / 75 45 / 75 42.9% 10:56
1587 Lisa Mahle F 47 Coon Rapids MN 59 / 75 46 / 75 42.2% 11:07
1308 Austin Wartner M 39 Lakeville MN 40 / 75 47 / 75 41.9% 9:54
1523 Carol Holl F 56 Ramsey MN 65 / 75 48 / 75 41.6% 11:16
1018 Carrie Gahr F 28 Minneapolis MN 49 / 75 49 / 75 41.3% 11:20
1005 Jason Oftedahl M 32 Inver Grove Hei MN 38 / 75 50 / 75 40.8% 10:10
1683 Anthony Crusan M 39 Saint Paul MN 44 / 75 51 / 75 40.4% 10:16
1293 Melissa Tschohl F 41 Inver Grove Hei MN 56 / 75 52 / 75 40.0% 11:43
1583 Erik Haggstrom M 55 Golden Valley MN 55 / 75 53 / 75 39.7% 10:26
1009 Shane Werneke M 34 Lino Lakes MN 46 / 75 54 / 75 38.5% 10:46
1658 Ryan Chappell M 30 Woodbury MN 47 / 75 55 / 75 37.8% 10:58
1290 Nicholas Berggren M 16 Poplar WI 52 / 75 56 / 75 37.2% 11:09
1353 Gerardo Aguirre M 40 Minneapolis MN 53 / 75 57 / 75 36.8% 11:16
1354 Noah Krentz M 19 Lakeville MN 50 / 75 58 / 75 36.4% 11:23
1291 Morgan Berggren M 18 Poplar WI 54 / 75 59 / 75 35.9% 11:34
1014 Vicki Dufner F 35 Hackensack MN 62 / 75 60 / 75 34.9% 13:25
1029 Randolph Herlick M 40 Eagan MN 57 / 75 61 / 75 34.8% 11:54
1704 Naomi Boehne F 35 Northfield MN 63 / 75 62 / 75 34.8% 13:27
1289 Robert Berggren M 47 Poplar WI 61 / 75 63 / 75 34.2% 12:08
1361 Kim Loeffelmacher F 41 Roseville MN 68 / 75 64 / 75 33.7% 13:55
1306 Tim Orton M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 60 / 75 65 / 75 33.3% 12:26
1024 Jenn Aardsma F 37 Champaign IL 66 / 75 66 / 75 33.1% 14:10
1044 Alexis Dorner F 11 Hastings MN 73 / 75 67 / 75 32.7% 14:19
1003 Anne Kester F 33 Brooklyn Park MN 64 / 75 68 / 75 32.6% 14:21
1363 Mary Osborne F 37 Roseville MN 69 / 75 69 / 75 32.5% 14:25
1042 Carrie Carlson F 30 Rochester MN 67 / 75 70 / 75 32.1% 14:35
1359 Erin Johnson F 45 Otsego MN 75 / 75 71 / 75 31.2% 15:02
1030 Paul Hamilton M 54 Hastings MN 74 / 75 72 / 75 30.4% 13:39
1527 David Holland M 49 Chaska MN 71 / 75 73 / 75 30.0% 13:48
1528 Joshua Holland M 15 Chaska MN 70 / 75 74 / 75 29.8% 13:54
1582 Ricardo Gonzalez M 42 Blaine MN 72 / 75 75 / 75 27.7% 14:57
1-75
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]