Sauk Rapids, MN
9/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 81 (24 men, 57 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:27

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
151 Ryan McCormick M 36 St Cloud MN 1 / 81 1 / 24 1 / 2 40:40
261 Marty Teigen M 61 Minneapolis MN 2 / 81 2 / 24 1 / 3 44:15
88 Eli Grace M 24 Sauk Rapids MN 3 / 81 3 / 24 1 / 2 45:47
198 Kerby Plante M 45 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 81 4 / 24 1 / 5 46:10
234 Luke Schumacher M 33 Minneapolis MN 5 / 81 5 / 24 1 / 3 46:24
239 Stacey Seviola F 28 Royalton MN 6 / 81 1 / 57 1 / 10 48:11
78 William Gallagher M 47 St. Michael MN 7 / 81 6 / 24 2 / 5 48:47
217 Matthew Rose M 38 Morris MN 8 / 81 7 / 24 2 / 2 49:04
332 Tanya Petrouski F 40 Foley MN 9 / 81 2 / 57 1 / 11 49:33
248 Paul Springstead M 63 Baxter MN 10 / 81 8 / 24 2 / 3 49:43
8 Brian Barden M 40 Cold Spring MN 11 / 81 9 / 24 1 / 3 49:58
148 Farrah Machula F 38 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 81 3 / 57 1 / 7 50:18
110 Jennifer Holtz F 35 Albany MN 13 / 81 4 / 57 2 / 7 50:27
131 Jolene Kotten F 40 Albany MN 14 / 81 5 / 57 2 / 11 50:49
329 Amanda Williams F 43 Elk River MN 15 / 81 6 / 57 3 / 11 51:36
178 Jarime Nelson M 40 Milaca MN 16 / 81 10 / 24 2 / 3 52:09
29 Carey Burggraff F 31 Royalton MN 17 / 81 7 / 57 1 / 9 52:18
35 Mike Christopherson M 31 Otsego MN 18 / 81 11 / 24 2 / 3 52:39
187 Jennifer Olson F 43 Cold Spring MN 19 / 81 8 / 57 4 / 11 53:26
294 John Wolfe M 46 Sartell MN 20 / 81 12 / 24 3 / 5 53:30
262 Derik Teske M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 21 / 81 13 / 24 4 / 5 53:47
199 Marla Plante F 42 Saint Cloud MN 22 / 81 9 / 57 5 / 11 53:56
195 Amy Peterson F 47 Rice MN 23 / 81 10 / 57 1 / 5 53:57
191 Joy Ostrom F 51 Woodbury MN 24 / 81 11 / 57 1 / 6 54:03
258 Erica Sullivan F 36 Sartell MN 25 / 81 12 / 57 3 / 7 55:10
80 Kerry Getty M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 81 14 / 24 5 / 5 55:11
335 Kyle Welch M 44 Saint Cloud MN 27 / 81 15 / 24 3 / 3 55:29
99 Justin Hauer M 28 St. Cloud MN 28 / 81 16 / 24 1 / 2 55:38
97 Jess Hanneken F 20 Duluth MN 29 / 81 13 / 57 1 / 6 55:41
309 Jen Brynialski F 34 Bertha MN 30 / 81 14 / 57 2 / 9 55:51
146 Lakeisha Lommel F 23 Waite Park MN 31 / 81 15 / 57 2 / 6 55:51
181 Sara Netter F 38 St Cloud MN 32 / 81 16 / 57 4 / 7 55:52
222 Annie Saar F 29 Moorhead MN 33 / 81 17 / 57 2 / 10 55:55
252 Sheila Stockard F 53 Fort Ripley MN 34 / 81 18 / 57 2 / 6 56:02
65 Jenna Erickson F 29 Monticello MN 35 / 81 19 / 57 3 / 10 57:11
213 Christopher Rodriguez M 23 Sartell MN 36 / 81 17 / 24 2 / 2 57:36
216 Tony Rodriguez M 56 Sartell MN 37 / 81 18 / 24 1 / 1 57:37
214 Heather Rodriguez F 25 Sartell MN 38 / 81 20 / 57 4 / 10 57:38
215 Terri Rodriguez F 50 Sartell MN 39 / 81 21 / 57 3 / 6 57:39
168 Jennifer Muntifering F 28 St. Cloud MN 40 / 81 22 / 57 5 / 10 58:21
167 Evan Muntifering M 28 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 81 19 / 24 2 / 2 58:21
196 Tonya Pick F 40 Sauk Rapids MN 42 / 81 23 / 57 6 / 11 58:24
154 Nikki Meyer F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 43 / 81 24 / 57 3 / 9 58:26
313 Kayla Fetters F 27 Milaca MN 44 / 81 25 / 57 6 / 10 59:03
2 Stephanie Anders F 28 Minneapolis MN 45 / 81 26 / 57 7 / 10 59:10
174 Ashton Nelsen F 28 St. Cloud MN 46 / 81 27 / 57 8 / 10 59:34
320 Bryan Brindley M 54 Sartell MN 47 / 81 20 / 24 1 / 1 59:38
86 Mary Gordon F 50 St. Cloud MN 48 / 81 28 / 57 4 / 6 59:54
314 Tyler Druyer M 30 Sartell MN 49 / 81 21 / 24 3 / 3 1:01:36
259 Douglas Swenson M 62 St. Cloud MN 50 / 81 22 / 24 3 / 3 1:02:05
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]